Folders |
2018 Results - Kutztown Golden Bear Indoor InvitationalPublished by
Results: Wil-Time Event Management Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2018 09:03 PM
Kutztown Golden Bear Invitational - 1/11/2018 to 1/12/2018
O'Pake Fieldhouse
Results
Event 1 Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Oliver, Tommy Kutztown 3844 10
2 Estadt, Garth East Strouds 3802 8
3 Costabel, Kevin East Strouds 3250 6
Event 1 Heptathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cory, Austin Kutztown 6.83 765
2 Costabel, Kevin East Strouds 7.00 703
3 Parker, Davante Kutztown 7.03 694
4 Estadt, Garth East Strouds 7.07 681
5 Oliver, Tommy Kutztown 7.20 637
Event 1 Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Parker, Davante Kutztown 6.28m 20-07.25 648
2 Estadt, Garth East Strouds 6.10m 20-00.25 608
3 Oliver, Tommy Kutztown 5.89m 19-04.00 563
4 Costabel, Kevin East Strouds 5.78m 18-11.75 540
Event 1 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Costabel, Kevin East Strouds 8.80m 28-10.50 414
2 Estadt, Garth East Strouds 8.68m 28-05.75 407
3 Oliver, Tommy Kutztown 8.59m 28-02.25 401
Event 1 Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Oliver, Tommy Kutztown 1.87m 6-01.50 687
2 Costabel, Kevin East Strouds 1.75m 5-08.75 585
2 Estadt, Garth East Strouds 1.75m 5-08.75 585
Event 1 Heptathlon: #5 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oliver, Tommy Kutztown 8.59 692
2 Estadt, Garth East Strouds 8.80 646
3 Costabel, Kevin East Strouds 9.75 450
Event 1 Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Estadt, Garth East Strouds 3.03m 9-11.25 364
2 Costabel, Kevin East Strouds 2.53m 8-03.50 248
2 Oliver, Tommy Kutztown 2.53m 8-03.50 248
Event 1 Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oliver, Tommy Kutztown 3:04.99 616
2 Estadt, Garth East Strouds 3:16.60 511
3 Costabel, Kevin East Strouds 3:42.30 310
Event 3 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 West, Kaylyn East Strouds 10:36.67
43.827 (43.827) 1:25.938 (42.111) 2:06.864 (40.927) 2:48.309 (41.445)
3:32.417 (44.108) 4:14.672 (42.256) 4:57.138 (42.467) 5:39.496 (42.359)
6:22.590 (43.094) 7:06.111 (43.522) 7:50.240 (44.129) 8:33.170 (42.931)
9:16.492 (43.323) 9:58.379 (41.888) 10:36.666 (38.287)
2 Dunn, Diana West Chester 10:36.74
43.610 (43.610) 1:25.627 (42.017) 2:06.649 (41.023) 2:48.000 (41.351)
3:32.353 (44.353) 4:14.855 (42.503) 4:57.258 (42.404) 5:39.601 (42.344)
6:22.700 (43.099) 7:06.238 (43.539) 7:50.430 (44.192) 8:33.445 (43.016)
9:17.080 (43.636) 10:00.200 (43.121) 10:36.733 (36.534)
3 Smyth, Lindsay Kutztown 11:21.48
44.302 (44.302) 1:28.070 (43.769) 2:12.845 (44.775) 2:58.688 (45.843)
3:44.258 (45.570) 4:29.837 (45.580) 5:15.359 (45.522) 6:01.203 (45.844)
6:47.082 (45.879) 7:33.010 (45.929) 8:19.240 (46.230) 9:05.621 (46.381)
9:52.570 (46.950) 10:38.543 (45.973) 11:21.478 (42.936)
4 McLaughlin, Tara West Chester 11:42.27
44.517 (44.517) 1:28.510 (43.993) 2:14.093 (45.583) 3:00.681 (46.588)
3:47.736 (47.056) 4:34.158 (46.422) 5:20.118 (45.961) 6:07.246 (47.128)
6:54.991 (47.746) 7:43.325 (48.334) 8:31.996 (48.672) 9:21.041 (49.046)
10:10.345 (49.305) 10:58.345 (48.000) 11:42.261 (43.917)
5 Duguid, Katherine Kutztown 11:46.16
44.728 (44.728) 1:29.978 (45.250) 2:14.993 (45.015) 3:01.346 (46.354)
3:48.841 (47.495) 4:36.167 (47.327) 5:22.132 (45.965) 6:08.920 (46.788)
6:56.584 (47.665) 7:45.638 (49.055) 8:34.608 (48.970) 9:24.173 (49.566)
10:13.677 (49.505) 11:02.564 (48.888) 11:46.157 (43.594)
6 Marzano, Brenna West Chester 11:51.67
45.020 (45.020) 1:30.325 (45.305) 2:15.238 (44.913) 3:01.665 (46.428)
3:49.076 (47.411) 4:36.383 (47.308) 5:22.254 (45.871) 6:09.510 (47.256)
6:58.454 (48.945) 7:48.490 (50.037) 8:40.188 (51.698) 9:29.648 (49.461)
10:19.812 (50.165) 11:08.628 (48.817) 11:51.661 (43.034)
7 Hoffman, Lindsay Kutztown 11:55.31
44.789 (44.789) 1:29.967 (45.178) 2:14.993 (45.026) 3:01.340 (46.348)
3:48.891 (47.551) 4:36.648 (47.758) 5:23.662 (47.014) 6:11.296 (47.635)
6:59.263 (47.967) 7:48.914 (49.652) 8:40.044 (51.130) 9:29.471 (49.428)
10:19.576 (50.106) 11:09.661 (50.086) 11:55.308 (45.647)
8 Sitch, Karalyn Immaculata 12:52.11
45.794 (45.794) 1:32.781 (46.988) 2:22.102 (49.321) 3:11.569 (49.468)
4:02.241 (50.672) 4:54.574 (52.333) 5:47.640 (53.067) 6:41.646 (54.006)
7:36.093 (54.448) 8:31.114 (55.022) 9:25.433 (54.319) 10:20.129 (54.697)
11:14.208 (54.080) 12:06.800 (52.592) 12:52.108 (45.308)
9 Grap, Mary Ellen Immaculata 12:52.86
45.817 (45.817) 1:33.423 (47.607) 2:23.262 (49.840) 3:14.391 (51.129)
4:06.937 (52.546) 4:59.710 (52.773) 5:53.240 (53.531) 6:45.182 (51.942)
7:38.159 (52.977) 8:30.996 (52.838) 9:23.563 (52.567) 10:16.701 (53.139)
11:10.620 (53.919) 12:05.052 (54.433) 12:52.854 (47.802)
Event 4 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mostellar, Theodore East Strouds 9:24.27
40.097 (40.097) 1:17.051 (36.955) 1:54.353 (37.303) 2:32.237 (37.884)
3:10.807 (38.570) 3:49.166 (38.359) 4:26.949 (37.783) 5:05.172 (38.223)
5:43.033 (37.861) 6:20.739 (37.707) 6:57.875 (37.137) 7:35.408 (37.534)
8:13.094 (37.687) 8:50.403 (37.310) 9:24.266 (33.863)
2 Brooks, Austin Middlesex CC 9:31.87
39.502 (39.502) 1:15.794 (36.293) 1:53.278 (37.485) 2:31.568 (38.290)
3:10.002 (38.434) 3:49.081 (39.079) 4:27.182 (38.101) 5:05.397 (38.215)
5:43.593 (38.196) 6:22.156 (38.564) 7:00.598 (38.442) 7:39.515 (38.917)
8:18.260 (38.745) 8:58.047 (39.787) 9:31.870 (33.824)
3 Bitner, Zach Bloomsburg 9:32.14
39.886 (39.886) 1:16.531 (36.646) 1:54.085 (37.555) 2:32.018 (37.933)
3:10.499 (38.481) 3:48.783 (38.284) 4:26.816 (38.033) 5:04.985 (38.169)
5:43.291 (38.306) 6:21.452 (38.161) 6:58.669 (37.218) 7:36.989 (38.320)
8:16.724 (39.736) 8:56.149 (39.425) 9:32.133 (35.985)
4 Mattes, Coby West Chester 9:33.87
40.162 (40.162) 1:17.028 (36.867) 1:54.378 (37.351) 2:32.062 (37.685)
3:10.539 (38.477) 3:49.348 (38.809) 4:27.119 (37.771) 5:05.410 (38.291)
5:43.754 (38.344) 6:21.772 (38.018) 6:59.817 (38.045) 7:38.745 (38.929)
8:18.504 (39.759) 8:57.740 (39.236) 9:33.866 (36.127)
5 Leonardo, Jason Kutztown 9:47.16
40.464 (40.464) 1:17.339 (36.876) 1:55.275 (37.936) 2:33.246 (37.971)
3:12.267 (39.021) 3:50.900 (38.634) 4:29.716 (38.816) 5:09.290 (39.574)
5:49.249 (39.959) 6:28.639 (39.391) 7:09.181 (40.542) 7:49.618 (40.437)
8:29.873 (40.256) 9:10.030 (40.157) 9:47.160 (37.131)
6 Burkhart, Nathan Kutztown 9:56.28
40.844 (40.844) 1:17.943 (37.100) 1:56.199 (38.256) 2:34.577 (38.378)
3:13.742 (39.166) 3:53.054 (39.312) 4:32.742 (39.688) 5:11.973 (39.231)
5:52.946 (40.974) 6:33.872 (40.926) 7:15.777 (41.906) 7:56.698 (40.922)
8:36.520 (39.822) 9:17.163 (40.643) 9:56.271 (39.108)
7 Savarese, Eric West Chester 10:02.13
40.470 (40.470) 1:18.150 (37.681) 1:56.436 (38.286) 2:35.021 (38.586)
3:14.098 (39.077) 3:53.478 (39.380) 4:32.503 (39.025) 5:12.163 (39.660)
5:52.102 (39.940) 6:32.926 (40.824) 7:14.063 (41.138) 7:55.327 (41.264)
8:37.245 (41.919) 9:19.949 (42.705) 10:02.128 (42.179)
8 Gonzalez, Cesar Kutztown 10:11.15
41.051 (41.051) 1:18.752 (37.701) 1:56.812 (38.060) 2:35.460 (38.649)
3:14.430 (38.970) 3:53.293 (38.863) 4:32.975 (39.682) 5:12.592 (39.618)
5:53.431 (40.839) 6:35.378 (41.948) 7:18.491 (43.113) 8:01.437 (42.947)
8:44.474 (43.038) 9:27.492 (43.019) 10:11.148 (43.657)
9 Lounsberry, Joseph Immaculata 11:24.53
41.253 (41.253) 1:19.070 (37.817) 1:57.161 (38.092) 2:35.992 (38.831)
3:16.486 (40.494) 4:00.032 (43.547) 4:45.865 (45.833) 5:33.499 (47.635)
6:22.372 (48.874) 7:11.881 (49.509) 8:02.297 (50.416) 8:55.080 (52.784)
9:47.701 (52.621) 10:37.948 (50.247) 11:24.526 (46.578)
Event 5 Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 8.72q 2
2 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 8.77q 1
3 Sterner, Danielle West Chester 8.87q 3
4 Weitman, Michayla East Strouds 9.19q 2
5 James, Madison West Chester 9.26q 3
6 DiJiosia, Caroline West Chester 9.31q 3
7 Marini, Keri Kutztown 9.65 1
8 Wahl, Stephanie West Chester 9.67 2
9 Jennings, Niyah Kutztown 9.73 3
10 Lewis, Caroline West Chester 10.10 1
11 Jett, Staci Kutztown 10.16 3
Event 5 Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 8.58
2 Sterner, Danielle West Chester 8.66
3 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 8.67
4 DiJiosia, Caroline West Chester 9.13
5 Weitman, Michayla East Strouds 9.49
Event 6 Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hawkins, Joseph West Chester 7.97q
2 Burton, Michael Kutztown 8.20q
3 Thayer, Brady West Chester 8.35q
4 Schumacher, Andrew East Strouds 8.49q
5 Lauscar, Dave Bloomsburg 8.53q
Event 6 Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hawkins, Joseph West Chester 7.93
2 Burton, Michael Kutztown 8.01
3 Thayer, Brady West Chester 8.26
4 Lauscar, Dave Bloomsburg 8.36
5 Schumacher, Andrew East Strouds 8.96
Event 7 Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Flim, Marissa East Strouds 7.21q 2
2 Groth, Kelly Kutztown 7.43q 1
3 Gaita, Aspen East Strouds 7.52q 3
4 Dey, Morgan East Strouds 7.62q 2
5 Hill, Nyle East Strouds 7.76q 3
6 Wahl, Stephanie West Chester 7.91q 3
7 Tompkins, Alani Kutztown 7.93 2
8 Grucelski, Erin East Strouds 8.00 1
9 Barnes, Delise East Strouds 8.32 3
Event 7 Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Flim, Marissa East Strouds 7.22
2 Groth, Kelly Kutztown 7.44
3 Dey, Morgan East Strouds 7.58
4 Hill, Nyle East Strouds 7.70
5 Wahl, Stephanie West Chester 7.90
Event 8 Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Castro, Christian East Strouds 6.47q 3
2 Monahan, Patrick East Strouds 6.60q 2
3 Jolly, Dontez Kutztown 6.67q 2
4 Norman, Justus West Chester 6.69q 1
5 Gray, Marcus Bloomsburg 6.71q 3
6 Austen, Zachary Kutztown 6.79q 2
7 Clement, Derrick West Chester 6.84 3
8 Fratanduono, Anthony Kutztown 6.88 2
9 Benner, Ryan Kutztown 6.92 1
10 Bullaro, Anthony Kutztown 6.97 3
11 Garey, Justin Middlesex CC 7.03 1
12 Calabrese, Kevin Bloomsburg 7.06 2
13 Eisen, Owen Bloomsburg 7.15 3
14 Ciarlone, Randolph Immaculata 7.90 1
Event 8 Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Castro, Christian East Strouds 6.42
2 Jolly, Dontez Kutztown 6.61
3 Monahan, Patrick East Strouds 6.62
4 Gray, Marcus Bloomsburg 6.73
5 Austen, Zachary Kutztown 6.82
-- Norman, Justus West Chester DQ
Event 9 Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bresadola, Stephanie Kutztown 5:28.74
40.725 (40.725) 1:19.175 (38.450) 1:59.058 (39.883) 2:39.815 (40.758)
3:21.261 (41.447) 4:03.594 (42.333) 4:46.894 (43.301) 5:28.733 (41.840)
2 Hoey, Jessica West Chester 5:35.27
43.284 (43.284) 1:23.514 (40.231) 2:05.422 (41.908) 2:47.467 (42.046)
3:29.138 (41.672) 4:11.134 (41.996) 4:53.495 (42.362) 5:35.264 (41.770)
3 Kodis, Amanda West Chester 5:37.11
42.769 (42.769) 1:23.015 (40.247) 2:05.037 (42.022) 2:47.432 (42.396)
3:29.742 (42.311) 4:12.668 (42.927) 4:56.534 (43.867) 5:37.102 (40.568)
4 Edwards, Elizabeth West Chester 5:37.88
43.317 (43.317) 1:23.281 (39.965) 2:05.283 (42.002) 2:47.088 (41.806)
3:29.143 (42.056) 4:11.780 (42.638) 4:55.587 (43.807) 5:37.878 (42.292)
5 Callaghan, Erin Kutztown 5:38.14
42.188 (42.188) 1:22.749 (40.562) 2:04.711 (41.962) 2:46.801 (42.091)
3:29.381 (42.581) 4:12.177 (42.797) 4:56.276 (44.099) 5:38.139 (41.863)
6 Talley, Leah Kutztown 5:38.77
44.078 (44.078) 1:24.620 (40.542) 2:06.711 (42.092) 2:49.366 (42.655)
3:32.304 (42.939) 4:15.841 (43.538) 4:58.805 (42.965) 5:38.770 (39.965)
7 O'Connor, Krista East Strouds 5:49.73
44.812 (44.812) 1:25.800 (40.988) 2:08.986 (43.187) 2:53.193 (44.207)
3:38.065 (44.872) 4:24.792 (46.728) 5:10.681 (45.889) 5:49.730 (39.049)
8 McChesney, Shannon Kutztown 5:56.22
45.033 (45.033) 1:26.031 (40.998) 2:08.544 (42.514) 2:51.259 (42.716)
3:35.178 (43.920) 4:20.900 (45.722) 5:08.425 (47.525) 5:56.219 (47.795)
9 Daltwas, Maura East Strouds 6:15.38
44.816 (44.816) 1:25.784 (40.968) 2:09.024 (43.241) 2:53.473 (44.449)
3:41.218 (47.746) 4:31.993 (50.775) 5:24.499 (52.506) 6:15.379 (50.880)
Event 10 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maine, Steve Kutztown 4:26.02 2
33.434 (33.434) 1:06.184 (32.750) 1:40.623 (34.440) 2:15.332 (34.709)
2:48.343 (33.011) 3:21.477 (33.135) 3:54.047 (32.570) 4:26.019 (31.972)
2 Samuels, Khai East Strouds 4:27.92 2
33.184 (33.184) 1:06.027 (32.843) 1:40.659 (34.633) 2:15.427 (34.768)
2:48.585 (33.158) 3:21.868 (33.284) 3:54.921 (33.053) 4:27.918 (32.997)
3 Wilson, James Bloomsburg 4:33.75 2
34.423 (34.423) 1:07.463 (33.040) 1:41.324 (33.862) 2:16.681 (35.357)
2:51.064 (34.384) 3:25.437 (34.373) 3:59.712 (34.276) 4:33.743 (34.031)
4 Barney, Derek Kutztown 4:34.00 2
33.841 (33.841) 1:07.179 (33.338) 1:41.053 (33.875) 2:16.107 (35.054)
2:50.224 (34.118) 3:24.781 (34.557) 3:58.968 (34.188) 4:33.991 (35.023)
5 Buccino, Dan East Strouds 4:36.44 2
34.062 (34.062) 1:07.151 (33.089) 1:40.822 (33.672) 2:15.625 (34.803)
2:49.889 (34.265) 3:25.651 (35.762) 4:02.144 (36.494) 4:36.437 (34.293)
6 Kilpatrick, Albert Kutztown 4:37.15 2
34.389 (34.389) 1:07.969 (33.580) 1:42.366 (34.398) 2:17.758 (35.393)
2:52.861 (35.103) 3:28.539 (35.679) 4:03.827 (35.288) 4:37.149 (33.323)
7 Dugan, Danny Bloomsburg 4:37.68 2
35.620 (35.620) 1:09.811 (34.192) 1:44.345 (34.534) 2:19.488 (35.144)
2:54.232 (34.744) 3:29.675 (35.444) 4:04.299 (34.624) 4:37.673 (33.375)
8 Smith, Jeremy East Strouds 4:39.01 2
34.648 (34.648) 1:08.266 (33.618) 1:42.466 (34.201) 2:17.207 (34.741)
2:52.417 (35.211) 3:28.352 (35.936) 4:04.655 (36.303) 4:39.008 (34.354)
9 Jacobson, James West Chester 4:40.17 2
35.440 (35.440) 1:09.800 (34.361) 1:44.485 (34.685) 2:19.170 (34.686)
2:54.883 (35.713) 3:30.914 (36.032) 4:06.342 (35.429) 4:40.168 (33.826)
10 Rigotti, Jeremy East Strouds 4:41.06 2
36.091 (36.091) 1:10.484 (34.394) 1:45.220 (34.736) 2:20.517 (35.298)
2:55.562 (35.045) 3:32.220 (36.659) 4:07.740 (35.521) 4:41.051 (33.311)
11 Grunwald, Greg West Chester 4:42.11 1
37.057 (37.057) 1:11.726 (34.669) 1:47.244 (35.519) 2:23.353 (36.109)
2:59.592 (36.240) 3:35.003 (35.412) 4:10.566 (35.563) 4:42.103 (31.537)
12 Moser, Thomas Bloomsburg 4:42.29 1
37.500 (37.500) 1:12.115 (34.615) 1:47.502 (35.388) 2:23.627 (36.125)
2:59.371 (35.745) 3:34.811 (35.441) 4:09.574 (34.763) 4:42.290 (32.716)
13 Filippo, Michael West Chester 4:42.96 2
34.990 (34.990) 1:09.445 (34.456) 1:44.598 (35.153) 2:20.088 (35.491)
2:56.502 (36.415) 3:33.535 (37.034) 4:09.664 (36.129) 4:42.959 (33.296)
14 Smiley, Dylan West Chester 4:43.35 2 4:43.343
35.740 (35.740) 1:10.918 (35.179) 1:46.605 (35.688) 2:22.145 (35.540)
2:57.974 (35.830) 3:34.814 (36.841) 4:10.361 (35.547) 4:43.343 (32.983)
15 DeGennaro, Nicholas Kutztown 4:43.35 1 4:43.346
37.773 (37.773) 1:12.317 (34.544) 1:47.702 (35.386) 2:23.833 (36.131)
2:59.716 (35.884) 3:35.208 (35.493) 4:10.998 (35.790) 4:43.346 (32.349)
16 Coates, Chris Kutztown 4:43.64 1
37.427 (37.427) 1:12.205 (34.778) 1:47.617 (35.413) 2:23.714 (36.097)
2:59.564 (35.851) 3:34.798 (35.235) 4:10.049 (35.251) 4:43.631 (33.583)
17 Ciaccio, Thomas East Strouds 4:43.68 1
37.199 (37.199) 1:11.985 (34.786) 1:47.355 (35.371) 2:23.496 (36.141)
2:59.005 (35.510) 3:34.292 (35.288) 4:09.881 (35.589) 4:43.671 (33.791)
18 Montgomery, Johnpatrick East Strouds 4:44.31 1
36.733 (36.733) 1:11.406 (34.674) 1:47.004 (35.599) 2:23.202 (36.198)
2:59.264 (36.063) 3:35.056 (35.793) 4:10.291 (35.235) 4:44.305 (34.015)
19 Diecidue, Michael Kutztown 4:51.52 1
37.686 (37.686) 1:12.444 (34.758) 1:47.895 (35.452) 2:24.060 (36.165)
3:00.208 (36.149) 3:37.200 (36.993) 4:14.234 (37.035) 4:51.513 (37.280)
Event 11 Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Young, Samantha East Strouds 3:09.59 2
34.710 (34.710) 1:10.243 (35.534) 1:48.039 (37.797) 2:28.032 (39.993)
3:09.584 (41.553)
2 Avery, Autumn Bloomsburg 3:15.39 2
37.275 (37.275) 1:16.317 (39.042) 1:57.836 (41.519) 2:38.234 (40.399)
3:15.383 (37.150)
3 Carraura, Brittany East Strouds 3:16.79 2
38.006 (38.006) 1:17.377 (39.371) 1:58.230 (40.853) 2:38.898 (40.669)
3:16.786 (37.888)
4 Joseph, Dootleen Kutztown 3:24.38 2
36.458 (36.458) 1:14.713 (38.255) 1:56.685 (41.972) 2:41.585 (44.900)
3:24.373 (42.789)
5 Eder, Emily East Strouds 3:28.74 2
38.223 (38.223) 1:18.178 (39.955) 2:00.908 (42.731) 2:45.632 (44.724)
3:28.733 (43.102)
6 Shannon, Sarah Kutztown 3:29.06 2
37.492 (37.492) 1:17.830 (40.338) 2:00.574 (42.745) 2:45.583 (45.009)
3:29.055 (43.473)
7 Wilkinson, Tiana East Strouds 3:37.80 1
40.272 (40.272) 1:23.889 (43.618) 2:08.151 (44.262) 2:53.895 (45.744)
3:37.798 (43.903)
8 Adornetto, Danielle Bloomsburg 3:44.14 1
40.398 (40.398) 1:25.136 (44.738) 2:12.697 (47.562) 3:01.767 (49.070)
3:44.133 (42.367)
9 Barrett, Paula Immaculata 3:49.05 1
40.742 (40.742) 1:24.842 (44.101) 2:11.469 (46.628) 3:00.100 (48.631)
3:49.041 (48.942)
10 Macgregor, Caitlin Immaculata 3:52.80 1
41.726 (41.726) 1:26.476 (44.750) 2:14.455 (47.980) 3:04.283 (49.829)
3:52.800 (48.518)
11 Greene, Mackenzie Immaculata 3:57.97 1
41.795 (41.795) 1:26.873 (45.078) 2:17.776 (50.904) 3:09.791 (52.015)
3:57.965 (48.174)
Event 12 Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Luckanitz, Jared Kutztown 2:37.86 2
32.283 (32.283) 1:04.418 (32.135) 1:36.530 (32.112) 2:07.995 (31.466)
2:37.851 (29.856)
2 Heatwole, Eric Bloomsburg 2:40.33 2
32.927 (32.927) 1:05.553 (32.626) 1:37.595 (32.042) 2:09.722 (32.127)
2:40.322 (30.601)
3 Krieger, Zack East Strouds 2:40.80 2
32.500 (32.500) 1:04.695 (32.195) 1:37.315 (32.620) 2:10.102 (32.787)
2:40.798 (30.697)
4 Jarratt, Hunter Bloomsburg 2:42.80 1
33.321 (33.321) 1:04.603 (31.283) 1:36.151 (31.548) 2:09.324 (33.173)
2:42.799 (33.475)
5 McCormick, Christopher Bloomsburg 2:44.70 1
33.589 (33.589) 1:05.035 (31.446) 1:37.322 (32.287) 2:11.464 (34.142)
2:44.692 (33.229)
6 Lopez, Andrew East Strouds 2:48.54 2
32.641 (32.641) 1:04.940 (32.299) 1:37.083 (32.143) 2:11.179 (34.096)
2:48.531 (37.353)
7 Harris, Lamont Middlesex CC 2:52.46 2
32.838 (32.838) 1:05.255 (32.417) 1:39.371 (34.116) 2:17.316 (37.945)
2:52.457 (35.142)
8 Zengel, Dominic Immaculata 3:16.19 1
35.672 (35.672) 1:12.270 (36.599) 1:51.505 (39.235) 2:33.360 (41.856)
3:16.185 (42.826)
9 Bernier, Chase Immaculata 3:41.41 1
39.923 (39.923) 1:22.463 (42.540) 2:08.722 (46.260) 2:56.108 (47.386)
3:41.403 (45.296)
10 Anzideo, Matt Immaculata 4:01.63 1
39.003 (39.003) 1:22.227 (43.224) 2:13.301 (51.075) 3:07.571 (54.270)
4:01.621 (54.051)
Event 13 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dunn, Diana West Chester 2:22.98
36.316 (36.316) 1:13.712 (37.397) 1:48.294 (34.583) 2:22.973 (34.679)
2 Slavich, Laura West Chester 2:26.13
34.171 (34.171) 1:08.839 (34.669) 1:46.058 (37.220) 2:26.123 (40.065)
3 Cisco, Jasmine West Chester 2:29.92
36.266 (36.266) 1:12.961 (36.696) 1:50.871 (37.910) 2:29.919 (39.048)
4 Dorin, Shante East Strouds 2:31.07
36.007 (36.007) 1:13.339 (37.333) 1:51.242 (37.903) 2:31.061 (39.820)
5 Walt, Bridget West Chester 2:34.32
35.766 (35.766) 1:13.045 (37.280) 1:52.650 (39.606) 2:34.314 (41.664)
6 D'Amico, Jacqueline Immaculata 2:37.39
37.010 (37.010) 1:16.087 (39.077) 1:56.482 (40.395) 2:37.387 (40.906)
Event 14 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McClusick, Colin West Chester 2:02.17
29.509 (29.509) 1:00.091 (30.583) 1:32.111 (32.020) 2:02.164 (30.054)
2 Colon-Cruz, Jose Kutztown 2:02.94
29.782 (29.782) 1:00.371 (30.589) 1:32.357 (31.986) 2:02.933 (30.577)
3 Kline, Austin Bloomsburg 2:05.08
30.492 (30.492) 1:00.858 (30.366) 2:05.079 (1:04.222)
4 Mazzei, Mike Middlesex CC 2:06.94
30.140 (30.140) 1:00.427 (30.287) 1:33.085 (32.659) 2:06.934 (33.849)
5 Fortna, Tegan Kutztown 2:07.88
29.723 (29.723) 59.917 (30.194) 1:32.493 (32.576) 2:07.874 (35.382)
6 Grace, Gerry West Chester 2:09.38
29.483 (29.483) 1:00.153 (30.671) 1:32.586 (32.433) 2:09.380 (36.795)
7 Galal, Mohamed Middlesex CC 2:09.65
30.951 (30.951) 1:02.302 (31.352) 1:35.335 (33.033) 2:09.645 (34.310)
8 Domsciz, Derek Kutztown 2:10.61
30.794 (30.794) 1:01.807 (31.014) 1:35.390 (33.583) 2:10.608 (35.218)
Event 15 Women 500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stratton, Julie Kutztown 1:24.43
14.103 (14.103) 48.106 (34.003) 1:24.422 (36.317)
2 Gottschalk, Sarah Bloomsburg 1:24.69
14.197 (14.197) 48.237 (34.040) 1:24.686 (36.450)
Event 16 Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cory, Austin Kutztown 1:08.39
13.417 (13.417) 39.961 (26.544) 1:08.386 (28.426)
2 Horton, Elgin Kutztown 1:09.31
12.938 (12.938) 40.671 (27.734) 1:09.306 (28.635)
3 Bianco, Matt Kutztown 1:09.86
11.745 (11.745) 40.089 (28.344) 1:09.855 (29.767)
Event 17 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Klag, Sarah East Strouds 1:00.59 3
28.447 (28.447) 1:00.587 (32.140)
2 Lewis, Allison West Chester 1:01.07 3
28.098 (28.098) 1:01.061 (32.963)
3 Forsythe, Meghan Kutztown 1:02.21 3
28.078 (28.078) 1:02.205 (34.128)
4 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 1:02.81 2
29.358 (29.358) 1:02.801 (33.444)
5 Stitzer, Allyson East Strouds 1:03.06 2
30.337 (30.337) 1:03.056 (32.719)
6 King, Allison West Chester 1:03.44 3
28.627 (28.627) 1:03.431 (34.805)
7 Graham, Tishun Kutztown 1:03.84 2
28.758 (28.758) 1:03.835 (35.078)
8 Fells, DeJanee West Chester 1:03.85 3
28.506 (28.506) 1:03.847 (35.342)
9 Castellano, Amanda West Chester 1:03.88 2
29.690 (29.690) 1:03.871 (34.182)
10 McHugh, Jess Immaculata 1:05.07 1
30.842 (30.842) 1:05.067 (34.225)
11 Konitzer, Natalia Bloomsburg 1:05.18 1
30.615 (30.615) 1:05.179 (34.564)
12 Glass, Jessica Kutztown 1:05.66 2
32.111 (32.111) 1:05.651 (33.540)
13 Hill, Nia East Strouds 1:06.39 1
31.071 (31.071) 1:06.382 (35.311)
14 Wiemken, Julia Kutztown 1:06.82 2
30.816 (30.816) 1:06.815 (35.999)
15 Lookingbill, Kendall Bloomsburg 1:09.59 1
35.125 (35.125) 1:09.586 (34.462)
16 Golato, Celsey Immaculata 1:11.64 1
32.256 (32.256) 1:11.634 (39.378)
17 Billy, Michelle Immaculata 1:31.60 1
42.041 (42.041) 1:31.597 (49.556)
Event 18 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Jhaloni Kutztown 51.01 3
24.501 (24.501) 51.007 (26.507)
2 Schumacher, Andrew East Strouds 51.75 3
25.088 (25.088) 51.750 (26.662)
3 Slocombe, Omari East Strouds 52.87 3
25.292 (25.292) 52.861 (27.569)
4 Christopher, Cameron Kutztown 52.93 2
24.896 (24.896) 52.930 (28.034)
5 Snider, Wesley Kutztown 55.46 2
26.409 (26.409) 55.454 (29.046)
6 Benner, Ryan Kutztown 55.72 3
25.850 (25.850) 55.713 (29.863)
7 Drumgoole, Liam Immaculata 55.84 2
25.658 (25.658) 55.834 (30.177)
8 Forlano, Dean Immaculata 57.55 1
27.094 (27.094) 57.544 (30.451)
9 Duddy, Joseph Immaculata 57.75 2
27.694 (27.694) 57.741 (30.048)
10 Boothman, Brenden Immaculata 1:06.13 1
32.769 (32.769) 1:06.123 (33.354)
Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stewart, Ashley Kutztown 26.94 3
2 Flim, Marissa East Strouds 27.15 3
3 Dean, Leiana East Strouds 27.56 2
4 Jackson, Cara West Chester 27.64 3
5 Hill, Nyle East Strouds 28.33 2
6 Dey, Morgan East Strouds 28.40 3
7 Sterner, Danielle West Chester 28.74 2
8 Fagan, McKenzie Kutztown 29.16 1
9 Barnes, Delise East Strouds 29.69 1
10 Tompkins, Alani Kutztown 29.78 2
11 Pacheco, Katy Middlesex CC 30.25 1
12 Pryal, Emma Immaculata 31.05 2
13 Wahl, Stephanie West Chester 31.64 1
Event 20 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ismen, John Kutztown 23.53 2
2 Fratanduono, Anthony Kutztown 23.90 2
3 Burton, Michael Kutztown 24.09 1
4 Lauscar, Dave Bloomsburg 24.57 2
5 Garey, Justin Middlesex CC 24.96 1
6 Hawkins, Joseph West Chester 25.32 2
7 Calabrese, Kevin Bloomsburg 25.76 1
8 Ciarlone, Randolph Immaculata 28.15 1
9 Boothman, Brenden Immaculata 31.63 1
Event 21 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 11:00.24
1) Eder, Emily 2) Carraura, Brittany
3) O'Connor, Krista 4) Dorin, Shante
40.068 (40.068) 1:21.484 (41.417) 2:05.321 (43.837) 2:49.519 (44.198)
3:28.319 (38.800) 4:09.851 (41.533) 4:51.787 (41.936) 5:29.034 (37.248)
6:06.761 (37.727) 6:47.754 (40.994) 7:32.050 (44.296) 8:15.137 (43.088)
8:51.727 (36.590) 9:34.298 (42.572) 10:17.246 (42.949) 11:00.232 (42.987)
2 Immaculata 'A' 12:08.95
1) Barrett, Paula 2) Greene, Mackenzie
3) Macgregor, Caitlin 4) Sitch, Karalyn
41.928 (41.928) 1:28.457 (46.529) 2:19.686 (51.229) 3:06.262 (46.577)
3:46.244 (39.982) 4:30.955 (44.711) 5:17.989 (47.035) 6:06.361 (48.372)
6:45.179 (38.818) 7:29.055 (43.876) 8:16.447 (47.393) 9:01.846 (45.399)
9:42.011 (40.165) 10:26.915 (44.905) 11:18.784 (51.869) 12:08.949 (50.165)
Event 22 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 8:59.94
1) Ciaccio, Thomas 2) Krieger, Zack
3) Montgomery, Johnpatrick 4) Buccino, Dan
31.151 (31.151) 1:02.828 (31.677) 1:34.884 (32.056) 2:07.059 (32.175)
2:37.884 (30.826) 3:09.886 (32.002) 3:43.288 (33.403) 4:17.817 (34.529)
4:51.276 (33.459) 5:26.315 (35.040) 6:01.549 (35.234) 6:37.067 (35.519)
7:12.420 (35.354) 7:49.722 (37.303) 8:26.328 (36.606) 8:59.938 (33.611)
2 Immaculata 'A' 11:35.77
1) Bernier, Chase 2) Lounsberry, Joseph
3) Forlano, Dean 4) Wamsher, Michael
43.727 (43.727) 1:28.033 (44.306) 2:13.704 (45.671) 3:00.388 (46.685)
3:36.504 (36.116) 4:15.100 (38.597) 4:53.352 (38.252) 5:33.177 (39.825)
6:15.136 (41.960) 7:05.517 (50.381) 7:57.329 (51.812) 8:50.777 (53.448)
9:27.047 (36.271) 10:07.885 (40.839) 10:53.017 (45.132) 11:35.766 (42.749)
Event 23 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 4:06.73 2
1) Klag, Sarah 2) Gaita, Aspen
3) Stitzer, Allyson 4) Matthews, Victoria
29.707 (29.707) 1:02.697 (32.990) 1:30.602 (27.906) 2:02.274 (31.672)
2:32.090 (29.817) 3:04.507 (32.417) 3:34.210 (29.703) 4:06.728 (32.519)
2 West Chester 'A' 4:07.66 2
1) Fells, DeJanee 2) King, Allison
3) Magnant, Emily 4) McLaughlin, Caroline
29.330 (29.330) 1:01.533 (32.203) 1:30.455 (28.923) 2:02.253 (31.798)
2:31.500 (29.247) 3:05.143 (33.644) 3:34.506 (29.363) 4:07.657 (33.152)
3 Kutztown 'A' 4:12.23 2
1) Stewart, Ashley 2) Forsythe, Meghan
3) Graham, Tishun 4) Tama, Alexandra
31.287 (31.287) 1:04.060 (32.774) 1:32.109 (28.049) 2:04.375 (32.266)
2:32.776 (28.402) 3:08.565 (35.789) 3:37.671 (29.107) 4:12.228 (34.557)
4 West Chester 'B' 4:18.82 2
1) Jackson, Cara 2) Ryan, Alexis
3) Lewis, Allison 4) Slavich, Laura
31.368 (31.368) 1:06.788 (35.421) 1:37.596 (30.809) 2:10.047 (32.451)
2:40.250 (30.204) 3:13.881 (33.631) 3:41.744 (27.864) 4:18.814 (37.070)
5 East Stroudsburg 'B' 4:22.28 2
1) Collins, Victoria 2) West, Kaylyn
3) Young, Samantha 4) Dean, Leiana
30.712 (30.712) 1:05.091 (34.380) 1:36.736 (31.645) 2:09.860 (33.124)
2:41.560 (31.700) 3:15.015 (33.455) 3:46.995 (31.980) 4:22.275 (35.281)
6 West Chester 'C' 4:25.15 2
1) Castellano, Amanda 2) James, Madison
3) Lewis, Caroline 4) DiJiosia, Caroline
31.058 (31.058) 1:06.385 (35.328) 1:38.424 (32.039) 2:12.476 (34.052)
2:44.055 (31.579) 3:21.168 (37.114) 3:52.604 (31.437) 4:25.150 (32.546)
7 Kutztown 'B' 4:35.95 1
1) Groth, Kelly 2) Hemingway, Rebecca
3) Samuels, Shelby 4) Tompkins, Alani
32.468 (32.468) 1:07.618 (35.151) 1:39.761 (32.143) 2:13.722 (33.961)
2:47.152 (33.431) 3:22.924 (35.772) 3:57.135 (34.212) 4:35.949 (38.814)
8 Immaculata 'A' 4:41.97 1
1) D'Amico, Jacqueline 2) McHugh, Jess
3) Golato, Celsey 4) Pryal, Emma
33.698 (33.698) 1:09.356 (35.659) 1:41.184 (31.828) 2:21.722 (40.539)
2:55.807 (34.085) 3:34.082 (38.275) 4:06.947 (32.865) 4:41.968 (35.022)
Event 24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 3:30.02
1) Schumacher, Andrew 2) Slocombe, Omari
3) Castro, Christian 4) Thomas, Akeim
24.284 (24.284) 52.475 (28.192) 1:18.145 (25.670) 1:45.169 (27.024)
2:10.684 (25.515) 2:37.210 (26.526) 3:02.275 (25.065) 3:30.018 (27.744)
2 Kutztown 'A' 3:30.09
1) Ismen, John 2) Johnson, Jhaloni
3) Cory, Austin 4) Jolly, Dontez
25.321 (25.321) 52.740 (27.419) 1:18.373 (25.633) 1:44.792 (26.419)
2:10.354 (25.562) 2:37.462 (27.108) 3:02.591 (25.129) 3:30.087 (27.497)
3 East Stroudsburg 'B' 3:39.14
1) Sheptuk, Mike 2) Lopez, Andrew
3) Samuels, Khai 4) Smith, Jeremy
26.932 (26.932) 55.715 (28.783) 1:22.003 (26.289) 1:52.096 (30.093)
2:17.773 (25.677) 2:44.060 (26.288) 3:10.875 (26.815) 3:39.133 (28.258)
4 West Chester 'A' 3:40.32
1) McClusick, Colin 2) Grace, Gerry
3) Filippo, Michael 4) Jacobson, James
26.649 (26.649) 54.128 (27.479) 1:19.903 (25.775) 1:48.903 (29.001)
2:14.548 (25.645) 2:44.617 (30.070) 3:11.195 (26.578) 3:40.312 (29.117)
5 Kutztown 'B' 3:48.82
1) Fratanduono, Anthony 2) Benner, Ryan
3) Burton, Michael 4) Horton, Elgin
28.123 (28.123) 1:00.080 (31.957) 1:26.575 (26.495) 1:53.638 (27.064)
2:21.012 (27.374) 2:50.068 (29.056) 3:19.334 (29.267) 3:48.818 (29.485)
6 Immaculata 'A' 3:56.58
1) Drumgoole, Liam 2) Duddy, Joseph
3) Zengel, Dominic 4) Feliciano, Xavier
28.854 (28.854) 1:02.038 (33.184) 1:30.066 (28.029) 1:59.769 (29.703)
2:27.287 (27.519) 2:59.692 (32.405) 3:25.108 (25.416) 3:56.579 (31.471)
Event 25 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lynch, Katherine West Chester 3.60m 11-09.75
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
P P XXO XXO O XO XXX
2 Seegert, Katie Kutztown 3.45m 11-03.75
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P O O XO XXX
3 Alexaki, Anecia Kutztown 3.30m 10-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P P O O XXX
4 Lowery, Samantha West Chester 3.15m 10-04.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
P P XO XXX
5 Groden, Rachel West Chester J3.15m 10-04.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
P XO XO XXX
6 Zeger, Abigail Kutztown 3.00m 9-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15
XO O XXX
-- Shier, Susanna West Chester NH
2.85
XXX
-- Johnson, Marissa West Chester NH
2.85
XXX
-- Johnson, Morgan Kutztown NH
2.85
XXX
-- Brackett, Emma Kutztown NH
2.85
XXX
-- Tama, Alexandra Kutztown NH
2.85 3.00 3.15
P P XXX
Event 26 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Buck, Lanni Unattached 4.70m 15-05.00
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
P P P P P P P P O XXX
2 Feliciano, Xavier Immaculata 4.40m 14-05.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P XO O O XXX
3 Austen, Zachary Kutztown 4.10m 13-05.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P P XO O XXX
4 Thayer, Brady West Chester 3.95m 12-11.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
XO O O O XXX
-- Amari, Dan East Strouds NH
3.50 3.65 3.80
P P XXX
-- Raguz, Brandon Kutztown NH
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P P P P P P XXX
-- Hodousek, Evan West Chester NH
3.50 3.65
P XXX
Event 27 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 O'Malley, Kirsten Bloomsburg 5.54m 18-02.25
5.40m 5.43m FOUL 5.54m FOUL FOUL
2 Weitman, Michayla East Strouds 5.29m 17-04.25
4.94m 5.10m 4.92m 5.17m 5.20m 5.29m
3 Greco, Carleigh West Chester 4.94m 16-02.50
4.86m 4.89m FOUL 4.88m 4.92m 4.94m
4 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 4.93m 16-02.25
FOUL 4.78m 4.93m 4.72m 4.88m 4.87m
5 Pacheco, Katy Middlesex CC 4.90m 16-01.00
4.53m 4.84m 4.90m 4.72m 4.68m 4.79m
6 James, Madison West Chester 4.83m 15-10.25
4.83m FOUL 4.79m FOUL FOUL 4.52m
7 Dean, Aliyah East Strouds 4.59m 15-00.75
FOUL 4.43m 4.59m 4.14m 4.47m 4.41m
8 Welsh, Gwyneth Immaculata 3.56m 11-08.25
FOUL FOUL 3.56m FOUL 3.53m 3.46m
-- Martz, Jordyn East Strouds FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 28 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Norman, Justus West Chester 7.01m 23-00.00
6.99m FOUL 7.01m 6.91m FOUL 6.98m
2 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 6.56m 21-06.25
6.11m 6.49m 6.56m 6.17m 6.18m FOUL
3 Warren, David West Chester 6.52m 21-04.75
6.39m 6.52m 6.42m FOUL 6.29m FOUL
4 Parker, Davante Kutztown 6.27m 20-07.00
5.92m 6.22m 6.23m 6.05m 6.27m FOUL
5 Morris, Keondre East Strouds J6.27m 20-07.00
5.82m 6.27m 4.38m 5.73m PASS 6.03m
6 Scott, DeAndre East Strouds 6.25m 20-06.25
6.04m 6.05m 6.25m 5.68m PASS PASS
7 Feliciano, Xavier Immaculata 6.05m 19-10.25
5.64m 6.05m 5.77m 5.61m 5.84m 5.80m
8 Iarkowskio, Luke Immaculata 5.84m 19-02.00
5.73m FOUL 5.84m 5.67m FOUL 5.79m
9 Jablonowski, Jason Bloomsburg 5.80m 19-00.50
5.77m 5.78m 5.80m
10 Duddy, Joseph Immaculata 4.70m 15-05.00
FOUL FOUL 4.70m
Event 29 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Closs, Me'Saj East Strouds 15.27m 50-01.25
13.97m 14.42m FOUL 15.11m FOUL 15.27m
2 Petre, Ashley Kutztown 15.17m 49-09.25
14.76m 15.17m 14.99m FOUL FOUL 14.26m
3 Sullivan, Rachael Bloomsburg 14.43m 47-04.25
14.13m 13.57m 14.43m FOUL FOUL 13.11m
4 Masenheimer, Hannah Bloomsburg 13.50m 44-03.50
FOUL 11.55m 12.54m 12.71m 13.50m FOUL
5 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 13.01m 42-08.25
12.71m 11.85m 12.03m 12.97m 13.01m 12.26m
6 Grossov, Barbara East Strouds 12.64m 41-05.75
12.25m 12.64m 11.93m 11.55m 12.20m 11.34m
7 Schuldes, Alexis East Strouds 12.40m 40-08.25
12.40m 12.28m FOUL 11.15m FOUL FOUL
8 Giangrasso, Sam East Strouds 12.10m 39-08.50
10.83m FOUL FOUL 11.58m FOUL 12.10m
9 Witkoski, Madelyn Kutztown 11.71m 38-05.00
11.53m FOUL 11.71m 10.75m FOUL FOUL
10 Alce, Christelle West Chester 10.52m 34-06.25
10.34m 10.52m FOUL
11 Blake, Caitlyn East Strouds 9.98m 32-09.00
9.98m 8.48m FOUL
12 Peltier, Katie West Chester 7.81m 25-07.50
7.81m 7.68m 7.80m
Event 30 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 16.37m 53-08.50
16.37m 15.65m FOUL 15.93m FOUL 14.30m
2 Campione, Mike Kutztown 15.73m 51-07.25
15.65m 14.43m 14.56m 15.31m 15.73m 15.60m
3 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 14.85m 48-08.75
13.32m 13.75m 13.70m 13.95m 13.38m 14.85m
4 Hoffman, Luke Kutztown 14.13m 46-04.25
11.08m 13.67m 13.69m 13.27m 14.13m 13.80m
5 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 13.85m 45-05.25
13.85m 13.31m FOUL 13.71m 13.28m 13.59m
6 Hoch, Greg Kutztown 13.72m 45-00.25
13.72m 13.43m 12.77m 12.64m FOUL FOUL
7 Walton, Brady Kutztown 13.37m 43-10.50
12.28m 13.37m FOUL 12.38m 11.25m 12.16m
8 Napoleon, Matthew East Strouds 12.70m 41-08.00
11.15m 11.22m 12.68m 12.70m FOUL 12.15m
9 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 12.45m 40-10.25
12.45m 12.18m FOUL 12.10m 12.07m 11.66m
10 Lockwood, Noah East Strouds 12.17m 39-11.25
11.34m 12.16m 12.17m
11 Miller, Greg West Chester 11.93m 39-01.75
FOUL FOUL 11.93m
12 Walton, Dominic East Strouds 11.71m 38-05.00
11.71m 11.22m 11.03m
13 Casper, Ralph West Chester 11.51m 37-09.25
FOUL 11.51m 9.64m
14 Loeh, Matthew Bloomsburg 10.89m 35-08.75
10.68m 10.89m FOUL
Event 31 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fagan, McKenzie Kutztown 1.67m 5-05.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P P P P P P XO XXO XO XXX
2 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 1.62m 5-03.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P P P P O O XXO XXX
3 Gaita, Aspen East Strouds 1.57m 5-01.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P P P P O XXX
4 Vaughn, Chelsea Bloomsburg J1.57m 5-01.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P P O XO O XXX
5 Gregas, Carly East Strouds J1.57m 5-01.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P P P O XO XXX
5 Hemingway, Rebecca Kutztown J1.57m 5-01.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P P P O XO XXX
5 Samuels, Shelby Kutztown J1.57m 5-01.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P P P O XO XXX
5 Collins, Victoria East Strouds J1.57m 5-01.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P P P O XO XXX
9 Szita, Holly West Chester J1.57m 5-01.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P P P XXO O XXX
10 Matthews, Victoria East Strouds J1.57m 5-01.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P P P P XO XXX
11 Lewis, Caroline West Chester J1.57m 5-01.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P P P XO XXO XXX
12 Hewitt, Britney Kutztown 1.52m 4-11.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P P O XO O XXX
13 Utesch, Sydney East Strouds 1.42m 4-07.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
P P O O XXX
13 Sterner, Danielle West Chester 1.42m 4-07.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
O O O O XXX
15 Konitzer, Natalia Bloomsburg J1.42m 4-07.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
P O O XO XXX
15 DiJiosia, Caroline West Chester J1.42m 4-07.75
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47
O O O XO XXX
17 Aulenbach, Amanda Bloomsburg 1.37m 4-06.00
1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42
P P XXO XXX
Event 32 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McLaughlin, Kyle Kutztown 2.04m 6-08.25
1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
P P P P O O XO XO XXX
2 Baukman, Caleb Kutztown 1.94m 6-04.25
1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P P P XO XO XXO XXX
3 Peace, Justin Middlesex CC 1.89m 6-02.25
1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
P P O XXO XO XXX
4 Peapos, Andrew Bloomsburg 1.84m 6-00.50
1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89
P O O XO XXX
5 Thayer, Brady West Chester 1.69m 5-06.50
1.69 1.74
O XXX
Event 33 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 11.16m 36-07.50
FOUL FOUL 11.16m FOUL 10.92m 10.04m
2 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 11.05m 36-03.00
10.75m 11.05m 10.81m 10.92m 10.97m 10.71m
3 Hewitt, Britney Kutztown 10.67m 35-00.25
10.67m 10.09m 10.62m FOUL 10.52m 10.58m
4 Jennings, Niyah Kutztown 10.54m 34-07.00
10.54m 10.53m 10.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Pacheco, Katy Middlesex CC 10.02m 32-10.50
9.56m 9.70m 9.89m 9.87m 10.02m 9.36m
6 Martz, Jordyn East Strouds 9.94m 32-07.50
9.18m 9.42m 9.59m FOUL 9.71m 9.94m
-- Greco, Carleigh West Chester FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 34 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 13.66m 44-09.75
13.66m FOUL FOUL 13.61m FOUL FOUL
2 Warren, David West Chester 13.11m 43-00.25
11.95m 12.53m 12.48m 12.67m 13.11m 13.01m
3 Parker, Davante Kutztown 12.99m 42-07.50
12.21m 12.89m 12.99m 12.70m 12.92m FOUL
4 Scott, DeAndre East Strouds 12.01m 39-05.00
11.97m FOUL 11.76m 11.81m 11.95m 12.01m
5 Morris, Keondre East Strouds 11.83m 38-09.75
FOUL FOUL 11.83m FOUL PASS PASS
Event 35 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Closs, Me'Saj East Strouds 12.22m 40-01.25
11.43m 12.22m FOUL 10.68m 11.37m 11.38m
2 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 11.90m 39-00.50
11.90m 10.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Schuldes, Alexis East Strouds 11.67m 38-03.50
FOUL 10.17m 11.28m 11.32m 10.63m 11.67m
4 Grossov, Barbara East Strouds 10.98m 36-00.25
10.16m FOUL 10.98m 9.84m 10.71m 10.81m
5 Jett, Staci Kutztown 10.89m 35-08.75
10.89m 10.74m 10.20m 10.36m FOUL 10.70m
6 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 10.73m 35-02.50
9.92m 10.73m 10.67m 10.43m 10.39m 10.43m
7 Witkoski, Madelyn Kutztown 9.81m 32-02.25
9.81m 9.18m FOUL 8.87m 9.62m 9.58m
8 McAllister, Vivian Immaculata 9.49m 31-01.75
8.35m 9.30m 8.83m 8.59m 9.49m 8.76m
9 Downey, Taylor Kutztown 9.41m 30-10.50
8.82m 9.04m 9.24m FOUL 9.41m 9.37m
10 Pollander, Francesca Immaculata 9.14m 30-00.00
8.90m 9.14m FOUL
11 Welsh, Gwyneth Immaculata 7.63m 25-00.50
7.46m 7.63m 7.55m
Event 36 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Walton, Dominic East Strouds 15.57m 51-01.00
13.52m 13.80m 14.78m 15.41m 15.57m 14.76m
2 Lockwood, Noah East Strouds 14.54m 47-08.50
14.54m 14.48m 14.47m 14.29m 14.47m 13.83m
3 Hoch, Greg Kutztown 14.13m 46-04.25
13.58m 13.98m FOUL 13.90m FOUL 14.13m
4 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 14.11m 46-03.50
FOUL 13.95m 12.83m 13.11m 13.48m 14.11m
5 Casper, Ralph West Chester 14.01m 45-11.75
12.75m 12.36m 13.88m 13.72m 12.92m 14.01m
6 Napoleon, Matthew East Strouds 13.85m 45-05.25
13.16m 13.66m 13.49m 13.21m 13.85m 13.41m
7 Miller, Greg West Chester 13.50m 44-03.50
12.76m 13.24m FOUL 13.50m 13.03m 13.20m
8 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 13.35m 43-09.75
13.30m 13.35m FOUL 13.06m 12.80m 12.81m
9 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 13.21m 43-04.25
12.30m 13.20m 12.20m 12.59m 12.74m 13.21m
10 Cummings, Connor Immaculata 12.63m 41-05.25
11.58m 11.94m 12.63m
11 Campione, Mike Kutztown 12.34m 40-06.00
11.86m 12.34m 11.96m
12 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 11.73m 38-06.00
FOUL 11.39m 11.73m
13 Ericsson, Daniel Immaculata 8.89m 29-02.00
8.66m 8.89m 8.89m
Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) East Stroudsburg 14 2) Kutztown 10
Combined Team Scores - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) East Stroudsburg 14 2) Kutztown 10
|