Invited groups |
2017Kutztown Golden Bear Indoor Invitational 2017 Results - Kutztown Golden Bear Indoor Invitational
Published by
Results: Wil-Time Event Management Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2017 09:42 PM
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational - 1/12/2017 to 1/13/2017
O'Pake Fieldhouse
Results
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Groth, Kelly Kutztown 7.46q 2
2 Noble, Jasmine West Chester 7.47q 4
3 Hall, Alyson West Chester 7.50q 1
4 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 7.53q 3
5 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 7.62q 4
6 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 7.67q 4 7.665
7 Magnant, Emily West Chester 7.67 3 7.666
8 King, Allison West Chester 7.69 2 7.687
9 Dey, Morgan East Strouds 7.69 1 7.688
10 Krisby, Karly Pitt.-Johnst 7.70 2
11 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 7.71 1
12 Wike, Alexus West Chester 7.82 3
13 Daniels, Aliya Kutztown 7.84 2
14 Waddy, Asanti Cheyney 7.86 1
15 Tompkins, Alani Kutztown 8.06 2
16 Jackson, Anitra Cheyney 8.17 3
17 Genwright, Amber Cheyney 8.37 1
18 Ross, Ciani Cheyney 8.60 4
19 Carrier, Nishay Cheyney 9.07 3
20 Ospina, Jessica Immaculata 9.24 4
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Noble, Jasmine West Chester 7.32
2 Groth, Kelly Kutztown 7.41
3 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 7.54
4 Hall, Alyson West Chester 7.57
5 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 7.58
6 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 7.62
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnst 26.97 5
2 Noble, Jasmine West Chester 27.05 4
3 King, Allison West Chester 27.26 5
4 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester 27.36 5
5 Dean, Leiana East Strouds 27.42 4
6 Magnant, Emily West Chester 27.51 5
7 Hall, Alyson West Chester 27.54 5
8 Krayee, Decontee East Strouds 27.64 3
9 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 27.78 4
10 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 27.79 5
11 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 27.89 4
12 Waddy, Asanti Cheyney 28.03 3
13 Krisby, Karly Pitt.-Johnst 28.07 1
14 Dey, Morgan East Strouds 28.10 3
15 Jefferson, Dominique Pitt.-Johnst 28.45 3
16 Woodson, Neketa Pitt.-Johnst 28.56 1
17 Wike, Alexus West Chester 28.82 4
18 Daniels, Aliya Kutztown 28.89 4
19 Marini, Keri Kutztown 28.99 2
20 Jackson, Anitra Cheyney 29.32 2
21 Tompkins, Alani Kutztown 30.09 3
22 Zeger, Abigail Kutztown 30.31 1
23 Enarusai, Erica Pitt.-Johnst 30.56 2
24 Getz, Jessica Pitt.-Johnst 32.51 2
25 Ospina, Jessica Immaculata 34.99 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stewart, Ashley Kutztown 1:00.65 3
29.381 (29.381) 1:00.647 (31.267)
2 Lindsey, Dara West Chester 1:01.66 3
28.776 (28.776) 1:01.660 (32.884)
3 Fells, DeJanee West Chester 1:02.46 3
29.615 (29.615) 1:02.456 (32.841)
4 Swingle, Danielle East Strouds 1:04.53 3
30.125 (30.125) 1:04.523 (34.399)
5 Ventura, Arianna East Strouds 1:05.03 2
30.196 (30.196) 1:05.023 (34.828)
6 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 1:06.79 3
31.817 (31.817) 1:06.783 (34.966)
7 Gummo, Cecily Pitt.-Johnst 1:08.29 2
31.067 (31.067) 1:08.281 (37.214)
8 Junious, Brianna Kutztown 1:09.09 2
30.664 (30.664) 1:09.087 (38.424)
9 Golato, Celsey Immaculata 1:09.40 2
31.009 (31.009) 1:09.395 (38.386)
10 Thomas, Alana Pitt.-Johnst 1:11.69 1
33.567 (33.567) 1:11.690 (38.124)
-- Lizins, Marissa Pitt.-Johnst DQ 1 cut in too soon
35.684 (35.684)
Women 500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boldosser, Nicole Kutztown 1:22.15
14.361 (14.361) 45.429 (31.069) 1:22.142 (36.713)
2 Dorin, Shante East Strouds 1:24.89
11.628 (11.628) 48.864 (37.237) 1:24.887 (36.023)
3 Stratton, Julie Kutztown 1:26.52
11.225 (11.225) 49.010 (37.785) 1:26.515 (37.505)
4 Webster, Tiana East Strouds 1:27.32
13.533 (13.533) 49.362 (35.830) 1:27.318 (37.956)
5 Russell, Erica-Lyn Cheyney 1:27.34
14.351 (14.351) 47.645 (33.294) 1:27.336 (39.692)
6 Conway, Courtney East Strouds 1:29.67
12.533 (12.533) 49.167 (36.634) 1:29.663 (40.497)
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dusellier, Emily West Chester 2:22.98 2
33.610 (33.610) 1:08.142 (34.532) 1:45.017 (36.875) 2:22.971 (37.955)
2 Lewis, Allison West Chester 2:23.51 2
33.714 (33.714) 1:08.400 (34.686) 1:45.581 (37.182) 2:23.503 (37.923)
3 Slavich, Laura West Chester 2:23.76 2
33.225 (33.225) 1:07.999 (34.774) 1:44.931 (36.933) 2:23.759 (38.828)
4 Brady, Erin East Strouds 2:24.21 2
34.585 (34.585) 1:10.624 (36.040) 1:46.970 (36.346) 2:24.208 (37.238)
5 Dunn, Diana West Chester 2:24.49 2
33.480 (33.480) 1:08.315 (34.835) 1:45.446 (37.131) 2:24.488 (39.043)
6 Callaghan, Erin Kutztown 2:25.09 2
33.873 (33.873) 1:08.432 (34.560) 1:45.951 (37.520) 2:25.087 (39.136)
7 Matthews, Victoria East Strouds 2:29.18 1
35.413 (35.413) 1:12.897 (37.485) 1:51.384 (38.487) 2:29.178 (37.794)
8 Woolam, Kate West Chester 2:32.27 1
36.002 (36.002) 1:14.467 (38.466) 1:53.828 (39.362) 2:32.263 (38.435)
9 eidson, rachel East Strouds 2:32.41 1
37.063 (37.063) 1:15.252 (38.190) 1:54.839 (39.588) 2:32.405 (37.566)
10 McHugh, Jess Immaculata 2:32.71 1
36.195 (36.195) 1:14.567 (38.373) 1:54.125 (39.558) 2:32.707 (38.583)
11 D'Amico, Jacqueline Immaculata 2:32.86 1
36.900 (36.900) 1:15.072 (38.172) 1:54.535 (39.464) 2:32.851 (38.316)
12 Walt, Bridget West Chester 2:33.12 2
33.980 (33.980) 1:09.177 (35.198) 1:49.189 (40.012) 2:33.118 (43.930)
13 Palumbo, Alexandra East Strouds 2:37.16 1
37.580 (37.580) 1:16.380 (38.801) 1:56.473 (40.093) 2:37.159 (40.687)
14 Killoran, Mary-Catherine East Strouds 2:40.07 1
38.121 (38.121) 1:17.860 (39.739) 1:59.396 (41.536) 2:40.068 (40.673)
15 Larena, Kim Kutztown 2:57.08 1
39.543 (39.543) 1:23.765 (44.222) 2:10.697 (46.932) 2:57.072 (46.375)
16 Beaver, Nina-Simone Cheyney 3:07.15 1
40.373 (40.373) 1:26.715 (46.342) 2:17.155 (50.441) 3:07.149 (49.994)
17 Sanchez, Vanessa Immaculata 3:35.92 1
46.177 (46.177) 1:38.374 (52.197) 2:36.076 (57.702) 3:35.913 (59.838)
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bresadola, Stephanie Kutztown 3:08.66
37.123 (37.123) 1:15.331 (38.208) 1:54.313 (38.983) 2:33.817 (39.505)
3:08.657 (34.840)
2 Toth, Lauren East Strouds 3:08.91
37.368 (37.368) 1:15.584 (38.216) 1:54.581 (38.997) 2:34.217 (39.637)
3:08.906 (34.689)
3 Young, Samantha East Strouds 3:14.60
37.186 (37.186) 1:15.408 (38.223) 1:54.422 (39.014) 2:34.061 (39.639)
3:14.597 (40.537)
4 Rachmaciej, Gabriela East Strouds 3:17.68
37.889 (37.889) 1:16.736 (38.847) 1:57.465 (40.729) 2:40.028 (42.564)
3:17.676 (37.648)
5 Kresge, Kylee East Strouds 3:18.90
37.535 (37.535) 1:16.018 (38.484) 1:57.183 (41.165) 2:39.917 (42.735)
3:18.895 (38.978)
6 Belbey, Stephanie East Strouds 3:20.35
38.250 (38.250) 1:17.208 (38.958) 1:58.026 (40.818) 2:40.400 (42.375)
3:20.347 (39.947)
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dongvort, Alexis Kutztown 5:36.75
45.468 (45.468) 1:27.368 (41.900) 2:09.132 (41.765) 2:50.413 (41.281)
3:32.094 (41.681) 4:13.997 (41.904) 4:56.187 (42.190) 5:36.742 (40.555)
2 Trulick, Gina Pitt.-Johnst 5:49.62
45.865 (45.865) 1:28.035 (42.170) 2:10.114 (42.080) 2:52.498 (42.384)
3:36.195 (43.698) 4:20.914 (44.719) 5:05.771 (44.858) 5:49.616 (43.846)
3 Thompson, Ashley Pitt.-Johnst 5:59.14
46.963 (46.963) 1:29.071 (42.109) 2:11.533 (42.462) 2:54.715 (43.182)
3:39.801 (45.087) 4:25.437 (45.636) 5:12.931 (47.495) 5:59.140 (46.209)
4 Ritrovato, Toni Kutztown 6:21.78
47.614 (47.614) 1:31.205 (43.592) 2:17.722 (46.517) 3:06.302 (48.581)
3:56.788 (50.486) 4:47.086 (50.299) 5:35.912 (48.826) 6:21.775 (45.863)
5 Barrett, Paula Immaculata 6:22.59
47.265 (47.265) 1:30.844 (43.580) 2:17.583 (46.739) 3:06.141 (48.559)
3:56.607 (50.466) 4:46.945 (50.338) 5:36.352 (49.407) 6:22.582 (46.231)
6 Macgregor, Caitlin Immaculata 6:23.71
47.532 (47.532) 1:31.062 (43.530) 2:17.544 (46.482) 3:06.094 (48.551)
3:56.578 (50.484) 4:46.879 (50.302) 5:36.538 (49.660) 6:23.706 (47.168)
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 West, Kaylyn East Strouds 10:45.49
41.722 (41.722) 1:26.921 (45.199) 2:10.559 (43.639) 2:53.806 (43.247)
3:37.054 (43.249) 4:19.954 (42.900) 5:03.142 (43.188) 5:46.435 (43.294)
6:30.070 (43.636) 7:13.857 (43.788) 7:58.013 (44.156) 8:42.108 (44.096)
9:24.852 (42.745) 10:06.627 (41.776) 10:45.485 (38.858)
2 Kodis, Amanda West Chester 11:43.79
42.089 (42.089) 1:27.304 (45.216) 2:11.464 (44.160) 2:55.938 (44.475)
3:41.363 (45.426) 4:27.512 (46.150) 5:14.128 (46.617) 6:01.756 (47.628)
6:50.537 (48.782) 7:39.722 (49.185) 8:28.877 (49.155) 9:18.899 (50.023)
10:08.054 (49.155) 10:57.089 (49.035) 11:43.788 (46.700)
3 Greene, Mackenzie Immaculata 12:47.60
45.029 (45.029) 1:33.035 (48.006) 2:21.287 (48.253) 3:10.100 (48.813)
4:00.439 (50.340) 4:51.921 (51.483) 5:43.504 (51.583) 6:35.974 (52.471)
7:28.429 (52.456) 8:21.044 (52.615) 9:15.409 (54.366) 10:09.959 (54.550)
11:04.169 (54.210) 11:57.995 (53.826) 12:47.597 (49.603)
4 Sitch, Karalyn Immaculata 12:48.55
43.058 (43.058) 1:28.487 (45.430) 2:16.352 (47.865) 3:04.758 (48.406)
3:54.992 (50.234) 4:46.587 (51.596) 5:39.399 (52.812) 6:32.951 (53.553)
7:27.003 (54.053) 8:21.461 (54.458) 9:15.808 (54.348) 10:10.354 (54.546)
11:04.764 (54.410) 11:58.606 (53.843) 12:48.543 (49.937)
5 Cardie, Emily Immaculata 13:39.24
45.185 (45.185) 1:33.101 (47.916) 2:21.386 (48.285) 3:10.210 (48.824)
4:00.768 (50.558) 4:54.218 (53.450) 5:50.738 (56.520) 6:49.174 (58.437)
7:48.078 (58.904) 8:47.194 (59.117) 9:46.575 (59.381) 10:45.925 (59.351)
11:45.816 (59.891) 12:44.095 (58.280) 13:39.234 (55.139)
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gaita, Aspen East Strouds 8.21q 1
2 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnst 8.26q 2
3 Garner, Sarah West Chester 8.86q 1
4 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester 8.93q 1
5 Stuetz, Kelley East Strouds 9.17q 1
6 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 9.24q 2
7 Marini, Keri Kutztown 9.44 2
8 Henry, Antonia Cheyney 9.96 2
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gaita, Aspen East Strouds 8.08
2 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnst 8.16
3 Garner, Sarah West Chester 8.73
4 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester 8.98
5 Stuetz, Kelley East Strouds 9.09
6 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 9.13
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 4:08.41 2
1) Gaita, Aspen 2) Dean, Leiana
3) Stuetz, Kelley 4) Brady, Erin
28.086 (28.086) 1:00.448 (32.362) 1:30.628 (30.181) 2:03.891 (33.263)
2:33.389 (29.498) 3:06.897 (33.509) 3:37.386 (30.489) 4:08.404 (31.019)
2 West Chester 'A' 4:08.51 2
1) Lindsey, Dara 2) Fells, DeJanee
3) Dusellier, Emily 4) Magnant, Emily
28.981 (28.981) 1:02.311 (33.330) 1:31.276 (28.966) 2:04.618 (33.342)
2:33.505 (28.888) 3:06.584 (33.079) 3:35.355 (28.771) 4:08.501 (33.147)
3 Kutztown 'A' 4:12.04 2
1) Stewart, Ashley 2) Groth, Kelly
3) Boldosser, Nicole 4) Daniels, Aliya
30.040 (30.040) 1:04.316 (34.277) 1:34.475 (30.159) 2:05.855 (31.381)
2:33.689 (27.834) 3:07.029 (33.341) 3:37.912 (30.883) 4:12.038 (34.127)
4 West Chester 'B' 4:22.11 2
1) Castellano, Amanda 2) Cisco, Jasmine
3) Dunn, Diana 4) DiJiosia, Caroline
31.609 (31.609) 1:05.139 (33.531) 1:34.747 (29.608) 2:06.689 (31.942)
2:37.774 (31.086) 3:14.863 (37.090) 3:46.086 (31.223) 4:22.102 (36.016)
5 East Stroudsburg 'B' 4:24.60 1
1) Krayee, Decontee 2) Ventura, Arianna
3) Dorin, Shante 4) Swingle, Danielle
31.487 (31.487) 1:05.315 (33.829) 1:36.748 (31.433) 2:11.111 (34.363)
2:41.218 (30.108) 3:14.698 (33.480) 3:48.561 (33.864) 4:24.593 (36.032)
6 Pitt.-Johnstown 'B' 4:35.09 1
1) Krisby, Karly 2) Lizins, Marissa
3) Woodson, Neketa 4) Enarusai, Erica
32.334 (32.334) 1:08.935 (36.601) 1:41.903 (32.969) 2:17.121 (35.219)
2:49.309 (32.188) 3:23.812 (34.504) 3:57.145 (33.333) 4:35.082 (37.937)
7 Kutztown 'B' 4:38.15 1
1) Junious, Brianna 2) Tompkins, Alani
3) Bresadola, Stephanie 4) Callaghan, Erin
32.670 (32.670) 1:11.569 (38.899) 1:43.470 (31.901) 2:17.197 (33.728)
2:49.580 (32.383) 3:28.376 (38.797) 4:01.488 (33.112) 4:38.146 (36.659)
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 West Chester 'A' 10:17.38
1) Dusellier, Emily 2) Dunn, Diana
3) Lewis, Allison 4) Slavich, Laura
34.728 (34.728) 1:10.759 (36.032) 1:48.359 (37.601) 2:27.503 (39.144)
3:04.051 (36.549) 3:42.592 (38.542) 4:22.863 (40.272) 5:03.475 (40.613)
5:36.379 (32.904) 6:15.894 (39.515) 6:57.655 (41.761) 7:38.640 (40.986)
8:14.644 (36.004) 8:53.586 (38.943) 9:35.197 (41.611) 10:17.371 (42.175)
2 East Stroudsburg 'B' 10:24.72
1) eidson, rachel 2) Kresge, Kylee
3) Palumbo, Alexandra 4) Toth, Lauren
36.192 (36.192) 1:13.771 (37.580) 1:54.732 (40.961) 2:36.641 (41.909)
3:15.328 (38.687) 3:55.714 (40.387) 4:36.998 (41.284) 5:15.087 (38.090)
5:52.870 (37.784) 6:32.896 (40.026) 7:14.337 (41.441) 7:53.936 (39.599)
8:30.032 (36.096) 9:08.275 (38.244) 9:47.335 (39.061) 10:24.716 (37.382)
3 Kutztown 'A' 10:30.48
1) Dettore, Olivia 2) Dongvort, Alexis
3) Talley, Leah 4) Hoffman, Lindsay
35.940 (35.940) 1:13.710 (37.771) 1:53.966 (40.256) 2:32.983 (39.018)
3:10.302 (37.319) 3:50.757 (40.456) 4:32.865 (42.108) 5:13.915 (41.050)
5:52.121 (38.207) 6:32.549 (40.428) 7:14.564 (42.016) 7:54.692 (40.128)
8:30.623 (35.931) 9:08.734 (38.112) 9:49.199 (40.466) 10:30.476 (41.277)
4 East Stroudsburg 'A' 10:39.47
1) Belbey, Stephanie 2) Rachmaciej, Gabriela
3) Young, Samantha 4) Killoran, Mary-Catherine
37.434 (37.434) 1:17.084 (39.651) 1:59.486 (42.402) 2:43.462 (43.976)
3:22.610 (39.149) 4:03.429 (40.819) 4:45.192 (41.764) 5:24.057 (38.865)
5:59.870 (35.813) 6:36.739 (36.870) 7:14.791 (38.053) 7:53.100 (38.309)
8:31.141 (38.042) 9:10.985 (39.844) 9:54.739 (43.755) 10:39.462 (44.723)
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gaita, Aspen East Strouds 1.67m 5-05.75
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XO XXO XXX
2 Samuels, Shelby Kutztown 1.64m 5-04.50
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
3 Russell, Erica-Lyn Cheyney 1.61m 5-03.25
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
PPP PPP PPP O O XO O PPP XXX
4 Closs, Me'Saj East Strouds 1.55m 5-01.00
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
5 Szita, Holly West Chester J1.55m 5-01.00
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58
PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
6 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnst J1.55m 5-01.00
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
7 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 1.50m 4-11.00
1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP PPP O O XXX
-- Getz, Jessica Pitt.-Johnst NH
1.30
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tartza, Brandie East Strouds 3.30m 10-10.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P P P O O XXX
2 Alexaki, Anecia Kutztown J3.30m 10-10.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P P P O XXO XXX
3 Seegert, Katie Kutztown 3.15m 10-04.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
P P P XO XXX
4 Lowery, Samantha West Chester 3.00m 9-10.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15
P P O XXX
4 Lynch, Katherine West Chester 3.00m 9-10.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15
P P O XXX
6 Groden, Rachel West Chester 2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
XO XXO XXX
7 Zeger, Abigail Kutztown 2.70m 8-10.25
2.70 2.85
O XXX
7 Brackett, Emma Kutztown 2.70m 8-10.25
2.70 2.85
O XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 5.29m 17-04.25
FOUL 5.25m 5.21m 5.29m 5.05m FOUL
2 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 5.25m 17-02.75
FOUL FOUL 5.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Greco, Carleigh West Chester 5.22m 17-01.50
4.97m 4.95m 5.22m 5.16m 5.10m 4.99m
4 Garner, Sarah West Chester 5.06m 16-07.25
FOUL FOUL 5.06m 4.93m 4.75m FOUL
5 Jefferson, Dominique Pitt.-Johnst 4.88m 16-00.25
FOUL FOUL 4.65m 4.79m 4.88m 4.31m
6 Melendez, Tonni Pitt.-Johnst 4.86m 15-11.50
FOUL 4.86m 4.46m 4.65m 4.76m 4.62m
7 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 4.85m 15-11.00
FOUL 4.82m 4.82m 4.82m 4.66m 4.85m
8 Butchko, Mariah Pitt.-Johnst 4.65m 15-03.25
FOUL FOUL 4.65m 4.38m 4.30m 4.62m
9 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 4.56m 14-11.50
4.50m 4.56m 4.49m
10 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnst 4.52m 14-10.00
4.52m FOUL 4.50m
11 Zeger, Abigail Kutztown 4.48m 14-08.50
4.26m 4.43m 4.48m
12 Getz, Jessica Pitt.-Johnst 4.11m 13-06.00
FOUL 4.11m FOUL
-- Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnst FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnst 11.14m 36-06.75
FOUL 11.14m FOUL FOUL 11.00m 10.88m
2 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 11.02m 36-02.00
FOUL FOUL 11.02m FOUL 10.84m 10.74m
3 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 10.90m 35-09.25
FOUL 10.80m 10.62m 10.81m 10.90m 10.64m
4 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 10.85m 35-07.25
10.75m 10.56m 10.75m 10.65m 10.66m 10.85m
5 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnst 10.84m 35-06.75
FOUL 10.83m 10.03m 10.40m 10.73m 10.84m
6 Melendez, Tonni Pitt.-Johnst 10.52m 34-06.25
FOUL 10.05m 10.52m 10.21m FOUL 10.09m
7 Enarusai, Erica Pitt.-Johnst 10.16m 33-04.00
FOUL 10.13m FOUL FOUL 10.16m
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 12.97m 42-06.75
12.25m 12.59m FOUL 12.56m FOUL 12.97m
2 Uzzell, Jasmine East Strouds 11.92m 39-01.25
10.45m 11.92m FOUL 10.20m 10.80m 10.50m
3 Closs, Me'Saj East Strouds 11.49m 37-08.50
10.90m 11.39m 10.80m 10.78m 11.49m 11.36m
4 Johnson, Christine West Chester 11.02m 36-02.00
10.20m 10.73m 10.33m 10.85m 10.67m 11.02m
5 Wehr, Carrisa Kutztown 10.95m 35-11.25
10.48m 10.95m FOUL FOUL 10.08m 10.47m
6 Grossov, Barbara East Strouds 10.65m 34-11.25
9.82m 10.65m 9.73m 9.50m 10.01m 10.65m
7 Onal, Olivia East Strouds 10.60m 34-09.50
10.60m FOUL 9.50m FOUL
8 Mosteller, Denasia East Strouds 9.56m 31-04.50
9.34m FOUL 8.31m 8.81m 9.42m 9.56m
9 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 9.51m 31-02.50
9.51m 9.16m 9.18m 9.00m 9.11m 9.44m
10 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnst 9.33m 30-07.50
9.30m FOUL 9.33m
11 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 9.30m 30-06.25
9.30m FOUL FOUL
12 Cooper, Diamond Cheyney 9.22m 30-03.00
8.59m 9.15m 9.22m
13 McAllister, Vivian Immaculata 8.71m 28-07.00
8.71m FOUL 8.56m
14 Pollander, Francesca Immaculata 8.40m 27-06.75
8.40m 7.73m FOUL
15 Fennell, Brittney Middlesex CC 7.59m 24-11.00
FOUL 7.59m FOUL
-- Demenna, Mary Immaculata FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Petre, Ashley Kutztown 14.90m 48-10.75
FOUL 14.03m 14.90m 14.42m FOUL 14.36m
2 Johnson, Christine West Chester 13.87m 45-06.25
FOUL FOUL 13.60m FOUL 13.60m 13.87m
3 Closs, Me'Saj East Strouds 12.49m 40-11.75
FOUL 11.56m 10.91m 12.49m 11.87m 12.49m
4 Onal, Olivia East Strouds 12.32m 40-05.00
FOUL 12.26m 11.54m 12.32m FOUL 11.95m
5 Uzzell, Jasmine East Strouds 11.40m 37-05.00
FOUL 9.70m 11.40m FOUL FOUL 11.08m
6 Giangrasso, Sam East Strouds 10.83m 35-06.50
9.70m 10.83m 10.27m FOUL 10.10m 10.67m
7 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 10.47m 34-04.25
9.52m FOUL FOUL 10.20m 10.47m 10.13m
8 Grossov, Barbara East Strouds 9.92m 32-06.50
8.76m FOUL 8.51m 9.28m FOUL 9.92m
9 Mosteller, Denasia East Strouds 8.67m 28-05.50
8.40m 8.67m 8.42m 8.67m FOUL FOUL
-- Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pickett, DeShaun West Chester 6.51q 4
2 Monahan, Patrick East Strouds 6.55q 4
3 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 6.56q 5
4 Miller, Devin Cheyney 6.62q 3
5 Palmer, Quincy East Strouds 6.66q 1
6 Johnson-Troupe, Montel East Strouds 6.68q 2 6.671
7 Norman, Justus West Chester 6.68 1 6.676
8 Pendleton, Ernest East Strouds 6.73 2
9 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence Pitt.-Johnst 6.75 5
10 Morton, Kevin Kutztown 6.77 5 6.761
11 Latimore, Martin (Brenda West Chester 6.77 1 6.764
12 Clement, Derrick West Chester 6.79 3
13 Fratanduono, Anthony Kutztown 6.82 3
14 Thorn, Wesley Cheyney 6.89 3
15 Ferdinand, Yvesnur Cheyney 6.94 2
16 Johnson, Dante Cheyney 6.95 2 6.941
17 Tracy, Justin Kutztown 6.95 4 6.946
18 Jackson-Northrup, Nile Cheyney 6.98 4
19 Zembower, Jacob Pitt.-Johnst 7.00 3
20 Knox, John Pitt.-Johnst 7.06 4
21 Benner, Ryan Kutztown 7.12 1
22 Pascarella, Matthew Immaculata 7.31 5
23 Martinez, Mateo Pitt.-Johnst 7.38 1
24 Love, Jovon Cheyney 7.41 5
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Pickett, DeShaun West Chester 6.47
2 Monahan, Patrick East Strouds 6.55
3 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 6.56
4 Miller, Devin Cheyney 6.68
5 Johnson-Troupe, Montel East Strouds 6.83
6 Palmer, Quincy East Strouds 6.98
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Karlhiem, Mathew Pitt.-Johnst 23.19 5
2 D'Eliseo, Ronnie East Strouds 23.25 5 23.242
3 Monahan, Patrick East Strouds 23.25 5 23.248
4 Clement, Derrick West Chester 23.56 4
5 Miller, Devin Cheyney 23.74 3
6 Palmer, Quincy East Strouds 23.75 5
7 Morton, Kevin Kutztown 23.81 4
8 Pendleton, Ernest East Strouds 23.89 4
9 Latimore, Martin (Brenda West Chester 23.96 5
10 Benner, Ryan Kutztown 24.05 2
11 Avalos, Sam East Strouds 24.21 3
12 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence Pitt.-Johnst 24.57 3 24.566
13 Hagerty, Sean East Strouds 24.57 3 24.570
14 Thorn, Wesley Cheyney 24.71 2 24.706
15 Bullaro, Anthony Kutztown 24.71 4 24.710
16 Ogbonna, Obinna Kutztown 24.83 4
17 Gondolfo, Max Kutztown 24.89 2
18 Zembower, Jacob Pitt.-Johnst 25.11 3
19 Paul, Turner Pitt.-Johnst 25.14 1
20 Martinez, Mateo Pitt.-Johnst 26.77 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Jhaloni Kutztown 51.56 6
24.698 (24.698) 51.560 (26.863)
2 Poole, Banford Cheyney 52.07 5
23.976 (23.976) 52.062 (28.086)
3 Dix, Ghassan West Chester 52.69 6
24.554 (24.554) 52.687 (28.134)
4 Downey, Andrew Pitt.-Johnst 52.83 6
24.807 (24.807) 52.828 (28.021)
5 Fratanduono, Anthony Kutztown 52.92 6
25.053 (25.053) 52.911 (27.859)
6 Jolly, Dontez Kutztown 53.05 4
24.675 (24.675) 53.050 (28.375)
7 Young, Shawn West Chester 53.17 5
25.984 (25.984) 53.169 (27.186)
8 Tracy, Justin Kutztown 53.45 5
25.094 (25.094) 53.448 (28.355)
9 Galloway, Isaiah Cheyney 53.74 4
24.340 (24.340) 53.731 (29.391)
10 Cory, Austin Kutztown 54.61 3
25.730 (25.730) 54.602 (28.873)
11 Harris, Ray West Chester 54.80 5
25.286 (25.286) 54.792 (29.506)
12 Gondolfo, Max Kutztown 54.92 4
25.184 (25.184) 54.920 (29.736)
13 Lieb, Nathan Pitt.-Johnst 55.10 3
26.158 (26.158) 55.097 (28.939)
14 Williams, Thomas Middlesex CC 55.28 5
26.178 (26.178) 55.278 (29.100)
15 Johnson, Ryan West Chester 55.50 6
23.413 (23.413) 55.492 (32.080)
16 Gallagher, Austin Kutztown 55.90 3
27.345 (27.345) 55.892 (28.548)
17 Drumgoole, Liam Immaculata 56.48 4
25.659 (25.659) 56.473 (30.815)
18 Wamsher, Michael Immaculata 56.54 4
27.363 (27.363) 56.540 (29.178)
19 Brown, Eric Cheyney 56.76 3
27.572 (27.572) 56.756 (29.184)
20 Pittman, Kyle Pitt.-Johnst 57.02 3
26.434 (26.434) 57.020 (30.587)
21 Colosimo, Alex Pitt.-Johnst 57.68 1
27.490 (27.490) 57.678 (30.189)
22 Dwyer, Gabe Immaculata 58.26 3
27.132 (27.132) 58.253 (31.121)
23 McArdle, Thomas Pitt.-Johnst 58.90 1
27.563 (27.563) 58.895 (31.332)
24 Mackin-Irving, Dejon Cheyney 59.23 2
27.515 (27.515) 59.221 (31.707)
25 Pugliano, Luciano Pitt.-Johnst 1:01.40 1
27.934 (27.934) 1:01.392 (33.459)
26 Chris, Quigley Immaculata 1:01.92 2
28.999 (28.999) 1:01.916 (32.918)
27 Boothman, Brenden Immaculata 1:13.78 2
34.283 (34.283) 1:13.775 (39.493)
-- Mackie, Haven Pitt.-Johnst DQ 2 cut in too soon
23.811 (23.811) 54.829 (31.019)
-- Paul, Turner Pitt.-Johnst DQ 2 cut in too soon
26.527 (26.527)
Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Suarez, Victor Kutztown 1:10.15
11.493 (11.493) 40.425 (28.932) 1:10.150 (29.726)
2 Lipsky, Tanner Kutztown 1:10.55
13.428 (13.428) 40.735 (27.307) 1:10.550 (29.816)
3 Sheptuk, Mike East Strouds 1:11.54
13.048 (13.048) 41.932 (28.884) 1:11.538 (29.607)
4 Bianco, Matt Kutztown 1:13.75
10.605 (10.605) 40.406 (29.801) 1:13.748 (33.342)
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McClusick, Colin West Chester 2:01.36 2
29.448 (29.448) 1:00.509 (31.061) 1:32.133 (31.624) 2:01.351 (29.218)
2 Luckanitz, Jared Kutztown 2:02.11 2
30.387 (30.387) 1:00.883 (30.497) 1:32.294 (31.411) 2:02.104 (29.810)
3 McDaid, Jim West Chester 2:02.39 2
29.677 (29.677) 1:00.736 (31.059) 1:32.372 (31.637) 2:02.386 (30.015)
4 Lopez, Andrew East Strouds 2:02.97 2
30.139 (30.139) 1:00.935 (30.796) 1:32.493 (31.559) 2:02.962 (30.469)
5 Williams, Thomas Middlesex CC 2:05.17 2
30.156 (30.156) 1:01.553 (31.398) 1:33.855 (32.302) 2:05.166 (31.311)
6 Mazzei, Mike Middlesex CC 2:05.37 2
30.500 (30.500) 1:02.066 (31.566) 1:34.248 (32.183) 2:05.365 (31.117)
7 Pugliano, Luciano Pitt.-Johnst 2:06.82 2
30.650 (30.650) 1:02.537 (31.887) 1:35.344 (32.808) 2:06.815 (31.471)
8 Thompson, Andrew Kutztown 2:06.83 2
30.473 (30.473) 1:01.606 (31.133) 1:34.250 (32.644) 2:06.825 (32.576)
9 Wisniewski, Tyler Pitt.-Johnst 2:11.11 1
32.585 (32.585) 1:05.474 (32.890) 1:38.637 (33.163) 2:11.109 (32.472)
10 Lindstrom, Alexander Pitt.-Johnst 2:13.19 1
32.357 (32.357) 1:05.596 (33.240) 1:38.988 (33.392) 2:13.182 (34.194)
11 Harder, Ben Middlesex CC 2:14.41 1
32.366 (32.366) 1:05.711 (33.345) 1:39.928 (34.218) 2:14.401 (34.473)
12 Sullivan, Dejon Cheyney 2:15.05 1
31.710 (31.710) 1:05.399 (33.689) 1:40.217 (34.819) 2:15.044 (34.828)
13 McArdle, Thomas Pitt.-Johnst 2:15.87 1
31.846 (31.846) 1:05.272 (33.427) 1:39.639 (34.368) 2:15.863 (36.224)
14 Learn, Daniel Pitt.-Johnst 2:16.00 1
32.116 (32.116) 1:05.767 (33.652) 1:41.328 (35.561) 2:15.996 (34.669)
15 Cotton, John Pitt.-Johnst 2:16.47 1
32.959 (32.959) 1:06.751 (33.792) 1:41.706 (34.955) 2:16.469 (34.764)
16 Horwat, James Pitt.-Johnst 2:20.01 1
32.686 (32.686) 1:06.439 (33.753) 1:42.439 (36.001) 2:20.007 (37.568)
17 Jawneh, Muhammed Middlesex CC 2:21.07 2
30.195 (30.195) 1:01.829 (31.635) 1:39.662 (37.834) 2:21.070 (41.408)
18 Bernier, Chase Immaculata 2:52.15 1
34.459 (34.459) 1:14.799 (40.340) 2:02.496 (47.698) 2:52.141 (49.645)
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Samuels, Khai East Strouds 2:34.65
30.220 (30.220) 1:01.563 (31.343) 1:33.457 (31.894) 2:05.943 (32.487)
2:34.646 (28.704)
2 Lloyd, Matt East Strouds 2:39.38
30.955 (30.955) 1:03.055 (32.100) 1:36.601 (33.547) 2:09.074 (32.473)
2:39.377 (30.304)
3 Colon-Cruz, Jose Kutztown 2:39.80
30.514 (30.514) 1:01.884 (31.370) 1:33.912 (32.029) 2:07.165 (33.253)
2:39.793 (32.629)
4 Glosser, Jared East Strouds 2:46.36
30.621 (30.621) 1:02.118 (31.498) 1:34.934 (32.817) 2:09.739 (34.805)
2:46.358 (36.620)
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Krieger, Zack East Strouds 4:39.19
38.646 (38.646) 1:13.673 (35.028) 1:49.691 (36.019) 2:25.649 (35.959)
3:00.133 (34.484) 3:34.650 (34.518) 4:08.320 (33.671) 4:39.186 (30.866)
2 Gutierrez, Xavier Kutztown 4:40.37
39.273 (39.273) 1:14.313 (35.040) 1:50.234 (35.922) 2:25.732 (35.499)
2:59.941 (34.209) 3:34.339 (34.399) 4:08.355 (34.017) 4:40.367 (32.012)
3 McNally, Killian Pitt.-Johnst 4:41.97
38.905 (38.905) 1:13.903 (34.999) 1:49.917 (36.015) 2:25.415 (35.498)
2:59.762 (34.348) 3:34.068 (34.307) 4:07.927 (33.860) 4:41.962 (34.035)
4 Wisniewski, Tyler Pitt.-Johnst 4:44.02
39.054 (39.054) 1:14.088 (35.034) 1:50.061 (35.973) 2:25.714 (35.654)
3:00.286 (34.572) 3:34.630 (34.344) 4:09.009 (34.380) 4:44.016 (35.008)
5 Horwat, James Pitt.-Johnst 5:00.94
39.472 (39.472) 1:14.606 (35.134) 1:50.471 (35.865) 2:26.787 (36.316)
3:03.505 (36.718) 3:42.081 (38.577) 4:22.295 (40.214) 5:00.936 (38.642)
6 Cotton, John Pitt.-Johnst 5:03.55
39.578 (39.578) 1:15.141 (35.564) 1:50.929 (35.788) 2:27.882 (36.954)
3:05.783 (37.902) 3:45.362 (39.579) 4:25.240 (39.878) 5:03.545 (38.305)
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kilpatrick, Albert Kutztown 9:29.09
38.066 (38.066) 1:15.366 (37.300) 1:51.811 (36.446) 2:28.212 (36.401)
3:05.183 (36.972) 3:42.534 (37.352) 4:21.113 (38.579) 4:59.807 (38.694)
5:38.209 (38.403) 6:18.216 (40.007) 6:56.739 (38.524) 7:34.817 (38.078)
8:13.720 (38.903) 8:52.810 (39.091) 9:29.090 (36.281)
2 Dombrowiecki, Andrew West Chester 9:35.37
37.789 (37.789) 1:15.111 (37.323) 1:51.409 (36.299) 2:27.820 (36.411)
3:04.784 (36.965) 3:42.053 (37.270) 4:20.630 (38.577) 4:59.525 (38.895)
5:38.003 (38.478) 6:17.815 (39.813) 6:57.661 (39.847) 7:37.092 (39.431)
8:17.195 (40.104) 8:57.360 (40.166) 9:35.369 (38.010)
3 Angelina, Nick West Chester 9:53.89
37.793 (37.793) 1:14.826 (37.033) 1:51.114 (36.289) 2:27.501 (36.387)
3:04.480 (36.980) 3:42.222 (37.743) 4:20.833 (38.612) 4:59.169 (38.336)
5:37.769 (38.601) 6:18.127 (40.358) 6:59.957 (41.830) 7:43.738 (43.781)
8:28.927 (45.190) 9:12.236 (43.309) 9:53.887 (41.651)
4 Burkhart, Nathan Kutztown 10:14.65
38.358 (38.358) 1:15.722 (37.365) 1:52.238 (36.516) 2:28.748 (36.511)
3:06.935 (38.187) 3:46.487 (39.553) 4:27.754 (41.267) 5:10.698 (42.945)
5:54.025 (43.327) 6:38.340 (44.316) 7:22.389 (44.050) 8:06.009 (43.620)
8:49.844 (43.836) 9:33.665 (43.821) 10:14.641 (40.976)
5 Jawneh, Muhammed Middlesex CC 10:40.16
40.751 (40.751) 1:19.998 (39.248) 2:00.176 (40.178) 2:40.987 (40.811)
3:23.994 (43.007) 4:05.429 (41.436) 4:48.520 (43.091) 5:29.970 (41.450)
6:12.340 (42.370) 6:56.806 (44.467) 7:35.116 (38.311) 8:25.507 (50.392)
9:12.287 (46.780) 10:01.784 (49.497) 10:40.155 (38.372)
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bullaro, Anthony Kutztown 7.82q 1
2 Castro, Christian East Strouds 7.91q 1
3 Morgan, Steven East Strouds 8.01q 2
4 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 8.07q 2
5 Ogbonna, Obinna Kutztown 8.49q 1 8.484
6 Del Popolo, Anthony East Strouds 8.49q 2 8.486
7 Colosimo, Alex Pitt.-Johnst 8.67 2
8 Sharrah, Nate East Strouds 9.09 2
9 Thayer, Brady West Chester 9.34 1
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Morgan, Steven East Strouds 7.62
2 Bullaro, Anthony Kutztown 7.64
3 Castro, Christian East Strouds 7.69
4 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 8.01
5 Ogbonna, Obinna Kutztown 8.22
6 Del Popolo, Anthony East Strouds 8.55
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West Chester 'B' 3:29.35 2
1) Vannicolo, Colin 2) Young, Shawn
3) Heimbach, Ryan 4) Harris, Ray
25.092 (25.092) 53.097 (28.006) 1:17.996 (24.900) 1:45.460 (27.464)
2:10.341 (24.882) 2:36.923 (26.583) 3:01.651 (24.728) 3:29.345 (27.695)
2 Kutztown 'A' 3:33.65 2
1) Fratanduono, Anthony 2) Johnson, Jhaloni
3) Suarez, Victor 4) Lipsky, Tanner
25.761 (25.761) 53.446 (27.686) 1:17.809 (24.363) 1:45.291 (27.483)
2:10.790 (25.499) 2:40.153 (29.364) 3:05.621 (25.468) 3:33.641 (28.020)
3 East Stroudsburg 'B' 3:34.30 1
25.764 (25.764) 53.174 (27.410) 1:19.808 (26.635) 1:47.426 (27.618)
2:12.645 (25.219) 2:41.349 (28.705) 3:06.472 (25.123) 3:34.295 (27.824)
4 Kutztown 'D' 3:37.10 1
1) Bullaro, Anthony 2) Luckanitz, Jared
3) Bianco, Matt 4) Thompson, Andrew
24.488 (24.488) 53.449 (28.961) 1:19.775 (26.326) 1:47.088 (27.314)
2:12.764 (25.676) 2:42.698 (29.935) 3:08.525 (25.827) 3:37.099 (28.575)
5 Pitt.-Johnstown 'A' 3:39.16 2
1) Downey, Andrew 2) Karlhiem, Mathew
3) Suchar, Dartagan 4) Knox, John
26.263 (26.263) 54.246 (27.984) 1:20.067 (25.822) 1:50.289 (30.222)
2:16.343 (26.054) 2:44.596 (28.254) 3:09.656 (25.061) 3:39.159 (29.504)
6 Pitt.-Johnstown 'B' 4:05.09 1
1) Colosimo, Alex 2) Lieb, Nathan
3) Mackie, Haven 4) Paul, Turner
27.004 (27.004) 59.768 (32.764) 1:27.814 (28.047) 1:58.242 (30.428)
2:28.264 (30.022) 3:02.342 (34.079) 3:30.368 (28.027) 4:05.089 (34.721)
-- Kutztown 'B' DQ 2
1) Tracy, Justin 2) Jolly, Dontez
3) Benner, Ryan 4) Morton, Kevin
25.730 (25.730) 54.278 (28.549) 1:19.786 (25.508) 1:51.116 (31.330)
2:16.623 (25.507) 2:44.882 (28.260)
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 8:42.41
1) Glosser, Jared 2) Lloyd, Matt
3) Krieger, Zack 4) Samuels, Khai
31.850 (31.850) 1:04.501 (32.651) 1:36.800 (32.300) 2:07.652 (30.852)
2:39.377 (31.726) 3:13.337 (33.960) 3:48.725 (35.389) 4:22.304 (33.580)
4:51.484 (29.180) 5:22.708 (31.225) 5:54.989 (32.281) 6:26.722 (31.733)
6:59.687 (32.966) 7:33.966 (34.280) 8:09.434 (35.469) 8:42.406 (32.972)
2 Kutztown 'A' 9:08.98
1) Bauer, CJ 2) Gutierrez, Xavier
3) Leonardo, Jason 4) Maine, Steve
31.516 (31.516) 1:04.699 (33.183) 1:39.980 (35.282) 2:15.825 (35.845)
2:45.815 (29.990) 3:20.083 (34.269) 3:56.332 (36.250) 4:33.394 (37.063)
5:05.883 (32.489) 5:41.198 (35.315) 6:18.685 (37.487) 6:55.438 (36.754)
7:26.524 (31.087) 7:59.452 (32.928) 8:33.887 (34.435) 9:08.980 (35.094)
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Galloway, Isaiah Cheyney 1.95m 6-04.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
2 Whitfield, JayShawn Pitt.-Johnst 1.90m 6-02.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XXX
3 Stay, Vance East Strouds J1.90m 6-02.75
1.60 1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP O XO O XO XXX
4 Baukman, Caleb Kutztown J1.90m 6-02.75
1.60 1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP XO O O XXO XXX
5 Randall, Darnell East Strouds 1.85m 6-00.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
6 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 1.80m 5-10.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
7 Ridgeway, La Treil East Strouds J1.80m 5-10.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
8 Sharrah, Nate East Strouds 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
9 Thayer, Brady West Chester J1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP XXO XO XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Raguz, Brandon Kutztown 4.85m 15-11.00
3.26 3.42 3.57 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.85 4.94
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
2 Knox, John Pitt.-Johnst 3.86m 12-08.00
3.26 3.42 3.57 3.71 3.86 4.01
O O O O XXO XXX
3 Hodousek, Evan West Chester 3.42m 11-02.50
3.26 3.42 3.57
PPP O XXX
-- Yahner, Gus Pitt.-Johnst NH
3.26 3.42 3.57 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XX
-- Pyshnik, Kyler Pitt.-Johnst NH
3.26
XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Norman, Justus West Chester 7.12m 23-04.50
7.05m 6.96m 7.07m 7.12m FOUL FOUL
2 Hagerty, Sean East Strouds 7.02m 23-00.50
7.00m 7.02m FOUL 6.96m 7.02m 6.90m
3 Avalos, Sam East Strouds 6.64m 21-09.50
FOUL 6.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.64m
4 Randall, Darnell East Strouds 6.63m 21-09.00
6.63m 6.30m 6.28m PASS PASS PASS
5 Adighibe, Joseph West Chester 6.62m 21-08.75
6.60m 6.62m 6.51m 6.12m 6.29m 6.50m
6 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 6.33m 20-09.25
6.18m 5.99m 6.33m 6.03m FOUL 6.13m
7 Jackson-Northrup, Nile Cheyney 6.10m 20-00.25
6.10m FOUL 5.65m 5.88m 6.09m 5.91m
8 Burkus, Jason Pitt.-Johnst 6.01m 19-08.75
5.23m 5.48m 5.86m 5.89m 6.01m 5.90m
9 Knox, John Pitt.-Johnst 5.70m 18-08.50
5.33m 5.38m 5.70m PASS PASS PASS
10 Whitfield, JayShawn Pitt.-Johnst 5.61m 18-05.00
FOUL FOUL 5.61m PASS PASS PASS
11 Pascarella, Matthew Immaculata 5.17m 16-11.50
5.17m 5.15m 4.51m PASS PASS PASS
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 13.42m 44-00.50
FOUL FOUL 13.31m FOUL 13.42m 12.60m
2 Whitfield, JayShawn Pitt.-Johnst 13.23m 43-05.00
FOUL FOUL 13.03m FOUL 13.23m FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 14.30m 46-11.00
FOUL 13.60m 13.85m 14.30m 13.96m FOUL
2 Lockwood, Noah East Strouds 13.91m 45-07.75
13.13m 13.91m 13.18m 13.16m FOUL 12.58m
3 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 13.49m 44-03.25
FOUL 12.04m 13.00m 13.49m FOUL 13.47m
4 Campione, Mike Kutztown 12.44m 40-09.75
12.18m 11.58m 12.44m FOUL 11.71m 12.37m
5 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 12.36m 40-06.75
12.09m 11.77m 11.64m 11.88m 12.36m FOUL
6 McCray, Brandon Cheyney 11.43m 37-06.00
11.19m 11.30m 11.43m 10.48m 9.96m 11.09m
7 Sclesky, Mike Pitt.-Johnst 11.23m 36-10.25
10.80m 11.13m 11.23m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Sagendorf, Thomas Immaculata 11.08m 36-04.25
11.08m 10.98m 10.48m 10.28m 10.84m FOUL
9 Lehman, Brian Pitt.-Johnst 10.85m 35-07.25
10.18m FOUL 10.47m FOUL 10.85m FOUL
10 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 10.20m 33-05.75
10.20m FOUL 9.87m
11 Love, Jovon Cheyney 8.68m 28-05.75
7.50m 8.68m 8.52m
12 Ericsson, Daniel Immaculata 8.28m 27-02.00
8.28m 8.10m 7.56m
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Campione, Mike Kutztown 14.73m 48-04.00
13.30m FOUL 14.40m 14.73m FOUL 14.30m
2 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 14.29m 46-10.75
13.54m 13.21m 14.29m 13.80m 14.25m 13.87m
3 Hummel, Jon East Strouds 14.27m 46-10.00
FOUL FOUL 11.65m FOUL 14.27m 14.24m
4 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 13.53m 44-04.75
13.43m FOUL 12.46m 13.53m FOUL 13.35m
5 Lehman, Brian Pitt.-Johnst 13.24m 43-05.25
FOUL 11.70m 12.54m 11.57m 13.24m FOUL
6 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 12.94m 42-05.50
FOUL 12.10m 12.94m 11.42m 11.98m FOUL
7 Lockwood, Noah East Strouds 12.92m 42-04.75
12.10m 12.92m 11.99m 11.63m 11.97m 12.10m
8 Walton, Brady Kutztown 12.60m 41-04.25
FOUL 12.01m 12.25m 12.50m 12.18m 12.60m
9 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 11.50m 37-08.75
11.18m 11.50m 11.00m 10.50m 10.50m FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·4326 views
History for Kutztown Golden Bear Indoor Invitational
Show 1 more
|